Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

2bhk Flat for sale in kumar karishma

Sort by:
Relevance
KK
by Kumar Corp

2, 3 BHK Apartments

16

Kumar Properties has launched Kumar Karishma, a residential housing project located in Pune at Kothrud. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 1050.0 sq ft. Kumar Karishma is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Pune District is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool and Lift....Read more
Children's Play Area
Card Room
Sauna Bath
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
+14
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kumar Karishma)

SP
Skyview Properties
1/15
0.4 km away
Verified
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.2 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmNal S...+ More
MG
Mayur Gadiya
1/20
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkh...+ More
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/5
0.9 km away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaFresh Construction
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Nal Stop Metro StationLift
JP
Jayguru Properties
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1.4 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis Primary & Secondary School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune-...+ More
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/10
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.78k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vikhe Patil Memorial School, Pune- 4.8 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0....+ More
GH
Gangotree Homes
1/11
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.09 K - ₹21.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
1/15
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AB
Anil Banavath
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kinara Hotel Kothrud Bus StopClose to Ideal Colony Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated ...+ More
AB
Anil Banavath
1.7 kms away
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.95k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudClose to Ideal Colony Metro Station...+ More
SP
Skyview Properties
1/11
1.7 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityPower Backup
AB
Anil Banavath
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.92k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityClose to Ideal Colony Metro Station
AB
Anil Banavath
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.45k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play Area
AB
Anil Banavath
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ideal Colony Metro StationClose to The Pavillion MallLift24*7 Security
C
Collins
1/7
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kothrud

Kothrud,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.03 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Kothrud,Pune
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
91.1 L - 3.77 Cr
Kothrud,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.35 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Apartment
1.86 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Kothrud,Pune
3 BHK Apartment
2.18 Cr - 2.18 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Jhala Mayuk
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.91 Cr-7.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Badhekar Horizon
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chitale Pancharatna Co Operative Housing Society
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Acumen Yashoda Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
3.15 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwam Nandadevi CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
84.85 L-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Archway Triveni CHSL Phase 2
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
51.75 L-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwamedh Akshara
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshpande Abhiramshree Chsl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwam Kamala Park CHS
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Lini Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Intercontinental The Urbana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chakan,Pune
19.12 L-29.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayhind Ample
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dudulgaon,Pune
35.0 L-55.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhosale Icon
1 BHK Apartment
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Sky Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
89.84 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sanskriti
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
45.0 L-49.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Olive Homes 1