Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Ratan Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
RA
by Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property

Ratan Apartment in Kothrud, Pune is a residential project. Ratan Apartment is a Completed project. The address of Ratan Apartment is Kothrud.Life at Ratan Apartment is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Bank loan approved from major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Kothrud is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
SR
SV REALTY
1/13
New Booking
Ratan Apartment
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.54k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/5
Verified
Resale
Ratan Apartment
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.1k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant