Krishna real estate & financial pvt1/22Krishna V_Lux Apartment 1 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri 1 BHK Flat₹37.18 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016Contact
JCJawaleshwar ConstructionRequest ImagesJawaleshwar Crystal Tower RERA1 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: May, 2027Contact
MMrudungRequest ImagesMrudung MK Homes RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Apr, 2025Contact
SCSakore ConstructionRequest ImagesSakore Anand Malhar RERA1 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹7.13k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018Contact
BRBalaji RealtyRequest ImagesBalaji Harmony RERA1 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri 1 BHK Flat₹21.56 L - 23.94 LAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021Contact
SDShrinivas Developers PuneRequest ImagesShrinivas Classic RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2024Contact
ALAR LandmarkRequest ImagesAR Vetro Apartments Ph I RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹8.78k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023Contact
Shubh Developer1/301.2 kms awayZero BrokerageShubh Nirvana RERA3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.37 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
PIPune Infra + 3 more1/192.0 kms awayZero BrokeragePrasun Adara RERA3 BHK Flat in Kharadi 3 BHK Flat₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
HRHighrise Realty + 3 more1/342.1 kms awayZero BrokerageNeco Park Central RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi 2 BHK Flat₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
QuadNest Realty + 4 more1/153.3 kms awayZero BrokerageMantra Melange RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi 2 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Ravima Ventures + 2 more1/403.9 kms awayZero BrokerageNewton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa 2 BHK Flat₹87.48 L - 92.43 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
ACAmoya Consulting LLP + 5 more1/496.8 kms awayZero BrokerageDosti Greenscapes RERA2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar 2 BHK Flat₹88 LAvg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties1/233.4 kms awayThe Reserve RERA3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa 3 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹4.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Ravima Ventures1/65.5 kms awayRavima Newton Homes Hadapsar Near Runwal Seagull Phase I RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 941 - 1014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Pune Property Investors1/191.6 kms awayZero BrokerageMittal Sun Emerald RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi 2 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
PIPune Infra + 1 more1/371.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRam Palm Drive RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi 2 BHK Flat₹95.2 L - 1.06 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr - 1.58 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 781 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact