Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2394

RERA Certified Projects in Mahadeonagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
Kale Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Kalpataru Serenity Bldg 5
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
A
Akshaybhilare001
1/22
Resale
Kalpataru Serenity
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarClub House24*...+ More
LK
Lata Karde
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Serenity
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
P
Pranita
1/20
Resale
Kalpataru Serenity
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
T
Tejaswini
1/20
Resale
Gayatri Twin Towers
RERA
₹61.61 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
PS
Punam Salgude
1/27
Resale
Kalpataru Serenity
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
P
Pawar.realestate04
1/22
Resale
Kalpataru Serenity
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahadeonagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2.24 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2.94 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.10 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
5.35 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 2 more
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/21
Resale
Kalpataru Serenity
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PS
Punam Salgude
1/25
Resale
Kalpataru Serenity
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/22
Resale
Kalpataru Serenity
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/16
New Booking
Kalpataru Serenity
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
P
Pawar.realestate04
1/24
Resale
Kalpataru Serenity
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
T
Tejaswini
1/27
Resale
Kalpataru Serenity
RERA
₹74.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart Home24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MG
Mahesh Gaikwad
1/16
Resale
Kalpataru Serenity
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
KS
Kamdhenu Spaces Llp
+ 5 more
1/18
0.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 6 more
1/50
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.78 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2032
Updated
1d ago
KW
Kwality World Developers
+ 2 more
1/13
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K - 13.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
EP
EMVY Properties
1/20
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Shewalewadi, Pune

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 3 more
1/21
3.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹91.57 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
EP
EMVY Properties
1/13
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.99 L - 83.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K - ₹13.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/44
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 2 more
1/10
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹47.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.58 L - 66.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/11
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99.48 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/24
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹47.16 L - 49.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.22 L - 89.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.44 L - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PE
Prime Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
1.19 km away
Verified
Resale
Shiv Zen World
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Savali realty
+ 1 more
1/13
1.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
GP
Gajlaxmi Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 4
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecuritySmoke Detector
Updated
3d ago
GP
Gajlaxmi Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 8
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumGated Community24*7 SecuritySmoke Detector
Updated
3d ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/25
1.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallClose to The Lexicon SchoolClose to The Orbi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mahadeonagar, Pune

Gadital
6,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indraprashtha Society
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Laxmi Vihar
8,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vetal Nagar
7,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Keshav Nagar
9,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mahadeonagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of The Astria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
81.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhvanil Harmony
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shailesh Construction Riddhi Siddhi Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
33.48 L-52.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Arbano Towers
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.41 Cr-10.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers II
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
2.09 Cr-6.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankla East World
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shewalewadi,Pune
50.11 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Astra
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments