Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Mahalunge Ingale, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mahalunge Ingale? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Mahalunge Ingale, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
GDS Capital City (372 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ingale, Pune
Shivam Greencourt (323 sq.ft)
₹14.76 L - 37.5 L
Mahalunge Ingale, Pune
Balaji Raanwa (426 sq.ft)
₹39.92 L - 62.01 L
Mahalunge Ingale, Pune
Om Rhythm Park (225 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mahalunge Ingale, Pune
Meghraj Sanvi Marvel A (570 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L - 30.63 L
Mahalunge Ingale, Pune
...Read more
GB
GDS Buildcon
1/20

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ingale, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SD
Shivam Developers
1/34

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahalunge Ingale, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹14.76 L - 22.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.15 L - 37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.57 K - 5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
BR
Balaji Realty
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahalunge Ingale, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹39.92 L - 44.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.89 L - 62.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
OV
Om Ventures
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Mahalunge Ingale, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
MS
Meghraj Spaces
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahalunge Ingale, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 25.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 30.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K - ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019