Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Mahatma Phule Peth, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Mahatma Phule Peth? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Mahatma Phule Peth, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Makwana Vrindanand Parshwa (196 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mahatma Phule Peth, Pune
...Read more
MA
Makwana And Tanmay Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Makwana Vrindanand Parshwa

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Phule Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Mahatma Phule Peth)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 904 - 2099 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SHREESHA LANDMARK
Owner
1/12
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 1.6 kmGarware College Metro Station- 5.8 ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahatma Phule Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
3.87 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.25 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.36 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Beams And Shine The Crown
1.16 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Beams And Shine The Crown
Beams And Shine Realties Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gultekdi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/18
2.1 kms away
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/18
2.1 kms away
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
S
Sagar
1/10
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Pune International Airport
Sudhir Sharad Ghungurde
Owner
1/12
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.85k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.6 kmGarwa...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Camp

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/13
3.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/5
3.5 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/18
3.6 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis Primary & Secondary School- 1.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune-...+ More
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/9
3.6 kms away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.82k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/7
3.6 kms away
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Garware College Metro StationPower Backup
J
Jagdish
1/6
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasium
JR
JSK Realtors
1/25
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mahatma Phule Peth, Pune

Ghorpade Peth
13,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ekbote Colony
7,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mahatma Phule Peth, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Elite 12
Property
Mahatma Phule Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S J New Gauri Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Mahatma Phule Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mahatma Phule Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Makwana Vrindanand Parshwa
1 RK, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahatma Phule Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Mahatma Phule Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Momin Apartment
Property
Mahatma Phule Peth,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mahatma Phule Peth, Pune

Swargate
13 people rated this locality
4.39
9,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhawani Peth
8,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salisbury Park
15,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mukund Nagar
17,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guruwar Peth
3 people rated this locality
4.75
11,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganj Peth
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Guru Nanak Nagar
14,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadar Bazaar
8,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.86%
Fall in last 1 Year