Swaraj Homes Builders & DeveloperBilva jyoti Apartment 2 BHK Flat in Shukrawar Peth 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
Buttepatil HousingButtepatil Punyasthaan 2 BHK Flat in Shukrawar Peth 2 BHK Flat₹1.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016Contact
Gokhale ConstructionsRequest ImagesGokhale Annapurna Smruti RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Shukrawar Peth 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2023Contact
SOSwami Om PropertiesRequest ImagesSwami Govind Vilas RERA1 RK, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Shukrawar Peth 1 RK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request2.5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/242.4 kms awayZero BrokerageVenkatesh Laurel RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/592.9 kms awayZero BrokerageVenkatesh Erandwane Central RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane 3 BHK Flat₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
EBEka Buildcon LLP + 2 more1/205.1 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Arka RERA3 BHK Flat in Kothrud 3 BHK Flat₹2.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
VDVandan Devlopers1/95.8 kms awayHimalaya Belmonte RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa 2 BHK Flat₹78.87 L - 79.1 L3 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/22.6 kms awayZero BrokerageBeams And Shine The Crown RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi 3 BHK Flat₹2.85 Cr - 3.08 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.29 Cr - 3.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 1932 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP1/82.8 kms awayZero BrokerageRanjekar Dhansampada RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane 2 BHK Flat₹1.98 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.65 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 897 - 1794 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/172.9 kms awayZero BrokerageBramhacorp Hues Of Sky RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Camp 2 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP1/104.1 kms awayZero BrokerageUmashankar Prasad RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud 2 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/144.8 kms awayZero Brokerage5 Racecourse By Skyi Phase I RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Wanowrie 3 BHK Flat₹2.5 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.18 Cr - 3.3 Cr5 BHK Flat₹6.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.28 K - 24.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 2724 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Gangotree Homes1/175.1 kms awayZero BrokerageDashbhuja RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud 2 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.65 Cr - 1.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 685 - 1125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/105.2 kms awayZero BrokerageBuilt Solitaire Kothrud RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud 3 BHK Flat₹2.33 Cr - 2.73 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.85 Cr - 3.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.83 K - 21.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/255.2 kms awayZero BrokerageTotal Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1 RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi 3 BHK Flat₹2.99 Cr - 5.23 Cr4 BHK Flat₹9.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.84 K - 22.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 4095 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024Contact
PIPPI Infra Pvt Ltd1/215.8 kms awayZero BrokerageKool Homes Solitaire Phase III RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in NIBM 2 BHK Flat₹73.96 L - 1.01 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 867 - 1299 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd1/276.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSagitarius Bluegrass Residences RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyani Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.99 Cr - 4.63 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.22 Cr - 6.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹27.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 2235 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd + 1 more1/156.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSupreme Towers Phase II RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa 2 BHK Flat₹1.87 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.97 Cr - 4.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.56 K - 20.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1064 - 1954 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
Godrej Properties Ltd. + 5 more1/306.6 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Skyline RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa 3 BHK Flat₹3.45 Cr - 4.06 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.79 Cr - 6.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹26.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1348 - 2397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029Contact
Pune Property Investors1/156.7 kms awayZero BrokerageOsian One And Only Phase 3 RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa 2 BHK Flat₹1.36 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.76 Cr - 2.11 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 911 - 1682 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Pune Property Investors1/186.7 kms awayZero BrokerageUNI 89 Wing B RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa 2 BHK Flat₹1.41 Cr - 1.53 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.88 Cr - 1.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1029 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
PIPPI Infra Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/156.8 kms awayZero BrokerageDarsheel Laxmi Greens RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk 1 BHK Flat₹46.7 L - 51.06 L2 BHK Flat₹58.97 L - 68.75 LAvg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 763 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties1/170.3 km awayAishwarya Sarasbaug RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Shukrawar Peth 3 BHK Flat₹3.08 Cr - 3.48 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.29 Cr - 6.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1677 - 3497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025Contact