More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Marunji Village, Pune - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Marunji? Housing.com offers 167+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 119+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Marunji. Choose from 41+ New Projects, 77+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Marunji. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Marunji)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/46
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 95.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.2 L - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 613 - 1212 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/12
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
RH
Ready homes
+ 2 more
1/34
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.32 L - 93.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 697 - 979 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IM
Invest Mango
+ 2 more
1/23
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.74 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K - ₹13.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 2229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SV
Siddhi Venture
1/11
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BR
Bivega Realty
+ 1 more
1/12
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - 13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
DM
Dattatray More
1/7
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹26.9 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹80.7 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VR
VTP Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge, Pune

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 1766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Marunji

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
2.66 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
3.27 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
3.49 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
4.59 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
3.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GD
Goldmark Developers
1/3
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Maan, Pune

1614 sq.ft Plot
₹43.58 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹58.1 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹87.16 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
10760 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
3.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DG
Dolphin Group
1/16
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 88.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 874 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
5.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Marunji

Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
₹85.81 L
Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
by Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
₹72.58 L - 86.16 L
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
by Kolte-Patil Developers
2 BHK Flat
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
JR
Jhamtani Realty Private Limited
1/21
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.24 L - 67.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.34 L - 92.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 1032 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
NB
N B Bhondve Group
1/8
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/34
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 83.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 12.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Marunji, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Homes
Property
Marunji,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Air Castles
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
90.0 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Eternity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
22.27 L-36.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Malhar Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
66.64 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Achalare Citrine
2 BHK Apartment
Marunji,Pune
46.0 L-46.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Spring Woods
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
28.56 L-44.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AB Elysium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
68.31 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Echoes at Life Republic
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
83.0 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Niwas
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRK Solus
1 BHK Apartment
Marunji,Pune
48.0 L-48.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Marunji, Pune

7,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.11%
Rise in last 1 Year