Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Marunji Village, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Marunji)

Bhujbal
Owner
1/9
3.0 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinje...+ More
Rahul Yadav
Owner
1/19
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pawar Public School- 0.1 kmLife Care Multispeciality Hospital, Marunji- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmArom...+ More
AE
Ace Enterprises
1/8
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Builder Floor in Wakad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftSizes: 678 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Pradip Kanakia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 522 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Hinjawadi Phase 3 for Rs. 4200000
2.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Sta...+ More
Shaikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 160 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Maan for Rs. 900000
3.9 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International Academy - Hinjewadi- 4.1 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hin...+ More
Hese Nitin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kiwale for Rs. 4600000
5.2 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmRatnaroop Ayurved Hospital and Panchakarma centre.& Centre for Spine & joint disorders- 1.6 kmP...+ More
Shubham Rikame
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ravet for Rs. 6000000
5.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmRatnaroop Ayurved Hospital and Panchakarma centre.& Centre for Spine & joint disorders- 1.9 kmP...+ More
Devendra Pratap Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 755 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ravet for Rs. 7100000
5.6 kms away
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Priya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Thergaon for Rs. 3800000
5.8 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 6.7 km  • ...+ More
Sumit Badgujar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 594 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Nigdi for Rs. 2900000
7.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Nigdi- 0.3 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Marunji, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Air Castles
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
90.0 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Achalare Citrine
2 BHK Apartment
Marunji,Pune
46.0 L-46.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Eternity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
22.27 L-36.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Homes
Property
Marunji,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Malhar Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
66.64 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Niwas
1 BHK Apartment
Marunji,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Spring Woods
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
28.56 L-44.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Marunji,Pune
91.9 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Echoes at Life Republic
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
83.0 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AB Elysium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
68.31 L-1.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Marunji, Pune

Hinjawadi Phase 2
7,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nerhe
7,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tathawade
20 people rated this locality
4.55
7,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Punawale
18 people rated this locality
4.59
7,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.99%
Rise in last 1 Year