Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Apex Vedantaa

Sort by:
Relevance
AV
by Apex Lifespaces

2, 3 BHK Apartments

1

0.65 Acres

Sub-Station
Gazebo
Open Gym
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
24X7 Water Supply
+19
Apex Vedantaa Project Images
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/24
New Booking
Apex Vedantaa
RERA
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AK
Aniket KG
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Apex Vedantaa
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
PF
People First Home
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Apex Vedantaa
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
992 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AK
Aniket KG
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Apex Vedantaa
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1344 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
R
Rahul
1/23
New Booking
Apex Vedantaa
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
993 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPet FriendlyClose to Railway Station
DH
Discounted Homes
1/19
New Booking
Apex Vedantaa
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DH
Discounted Homes
1/19
New Booking
Apex Vedantaa
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
992 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
2d ago