Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in sumeru residency

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
by Reputed Builder

Property

Sumeru Residency in Moshi, Pune is a residential project. The address of Sumeru Residency is Pune - Nashik Highway, Near Esmartek water solutions, Gaikwad Nagar.Life at Sumeru Residency is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Moshi is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 889 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sumeru Residency, Moshi for Rs. 6500000
Resale
Sumeru Residency
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area