Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

1 BHK for sale in Mulshi Kh., Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Mulshi Kh.? Choose from 33+ New Projects, 22+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Mulshi Kh.. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Mulshi Kh., Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (460 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Mulshi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (644 sq.ft)
₹19.9 L
Mulshi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (594 sq.ft)
₹11.7 L
Mulshi, Pune
Geeta Golden Palm (627 sq.ft)
₹21.3 L - 21.4 L
Mulshi Kh., Pune
Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R35 35th Avenue Harmony (287 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mulshi Kh., Pune
Lakeview Retreat (505 sq.ft)
₹41.6 L - 44 L
Mulshi, Pune
Shree Mangalam (394 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mulshi, Pune
Soham Srushti (488 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mulshi, Pune
S V Sai Waheguru Corner (410 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L - 32.2 L
Mulshi, Pune
Balaji Niwas (336 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mulshi, Pune
...Read more
MM
Mohan Medkar
1/24
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R10 10th Avenue Universe Phase II
RERA
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityNatural Light
XpertARC
1/6
Resale
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
XpertARC
1/8
Resale
₹11.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
GH
Geeta Home Realty
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Mulshi Kh.

1 BHK Flat
₹21.31 L - 21.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.74 L - 32.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
NC
Nirvana Creators and Developers
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Mulshi

1 BHK Flat
₹41.59 L - 44.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.76 L - 77.91 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SD
Shree Developers And Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mangalam

1 BHK Flat in Mulshi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SD
Soham Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Srushti

1 BHK Flat in Mulshi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
S
S
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Sai Waheguru Corner

1 BHK Flat in Mulshi

1 BHK Flat
₹31.54 L - 32.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Santosh Dinkar Narvekar

1 BHK Flat in Mulshi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Purshottam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lavasa City, Mulshi for Rs. 2800000
Resale
Lavasa City
RERA
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
NR
Nirmiti Realities
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmiti Nishigandh B Wing

1 BHK Flat in Mulshi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PA
Palande Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Palande Swanand Residency

1 BHK Flat in Mulshi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
GA
Green Acres Projects Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Hills Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Mulshi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
SD
Shivam Developers Builders And Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Sonchandr Residency

1 BHK Flat in Mulshi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022