More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1424

Flats for Sale in Nande, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nande? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nande. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Nande. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nande, Pune - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Sus, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1198 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Phase 1, Hinjawadi
2 BHK Flat (1047 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Phase 1, Hinjawadi
3 BHK Flat (1492 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Phase 1, Hinjawadi
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Phase 1, Hinjawadi
3 BHK Flat (2197 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Phase 1, Hinjawadi
1 BHK Flat (634 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Phase 1, Hinjawadi
Residential Plot (1550 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L
Phase 1, Hinjawadi
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
National Games Park, Mahalunge
3 BHK Flat (1334 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Phase 1, Hinjawadi
...Read more
SM
Shreyash More
1/29
3.7 km away
New Booking
Parklane Urbanjoy Wing A
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
Play video
1/26
3.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ashiana Malhar
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
EU
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/25
3.79 km away
New Booking
Ashiana Malhar
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
EU
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/25
3.79 km away
New Booking
Ashiana Malhar
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1492 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
EU
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/28
4.15 km away
New Booking
Parth Kiona
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
EU
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/28
4.15 km away
New Booking
Parth Kiona
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2197 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/19
4.26 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Iqbal Pathan
Owner
1550 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hinjawadi, Pune
4.25 km away
Resale
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Baner- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nande

Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
2.08 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
3.22 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldmark Urban Edge
3.45 kmfrom
₹26.9 L - 1.35 Cr
Goldmark Urban Edge
Goldmark Developers
Residential Plots Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
DM
Dattatray More
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
4.50 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
M
Maulirealtygroup1305
Play video
1/23
2.71 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Hillside
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Mangal Realtors
1/22
4.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rahul Aston
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shreekrishna Property
1/22
2.57 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Hillside 2
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
BP
Bhumi Propcity
Play video
1/27
2.51 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Green Vistas
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
NM
Nagnath Mane
1/6
3.99 km away
Resale
Megapolis Sunway
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhumi Propcity
Play video
1/27
2.51 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Green Vistas by Godrej Properties Ltd.
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
HR
HOMEVERA REALTY
1/26
2.85 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Belair E And F Building
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
PS
Prop Seven Realty
1/21
3.7 km away
New Booking
Parklane Urbanjoy Wing B
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mahalunge Properties
Play video
1/29
2.85 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Belair
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
DH
Destiny Homes
1/31
2.46 km away
Resale
Godrej Hillside 1
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseDay Care CenterLift
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nande

Gallery Cover Pic of Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
₹85.81 L
Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
by Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
Kekarav
by TRU Realty
Residential Plots
Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Forest Trails Everglades H3 And H4
₹44.04 L - 45.0 L
Paranjape Forest Trails Everglades H3 And H4
by Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
1 BHK Flat
Pirangut, Pune
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/25
4.13 km away
Resale
Kumar Sparklet Smart Homes
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KB
K B
Play video
1/22
3.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Kasturi Eon Homes
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TH
Township Homes LLP
1/31
2.51 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Belair
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Global Internation SchoolLift
Updated
1w ago
TH
Township Homes LLP
1/29
2.51 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Belair
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Global Internation SchoolCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
NR
NexPrime Realty Pvt Ltd
1/25
3.92 km away
Verified
Resale
Teerth Avila
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Babaso S Chavan
Owner
1/2
2.19 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Global Internation School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Baner- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmMezza 9 Fa...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Ujwal
Owner
1/26
4.05 km away
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hinjawadi
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
NU
Naveet Upadhyay
1/24
3.95 km away
Verified
Resale
TCG The Crown Greens
RERA
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sameer Kharche
1/27
2.51 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Belair
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Bus StopLiftGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
DM
Deepak Mane
1/40
3.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge Project E Land T24 And T25
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Vijaya Taware
Owner
1/25
2.64 km away
Resale
Sukhwani Gracia
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SP
SR PROPERTIES .
1/23
3.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nande, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Grandeza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nande,Pune
24.81 L-35.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amruta Pinakin
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nande,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rujuta Gloria
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Nande,Pune
37.57 L-62.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban ULV Nande
Property
Nande,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in V3 Saanidhya Plots
Residential Plots
Nande,Pune
18.0 L-27.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Puram
Property
Nande,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nande, Pune

Maan
1 people rated this locality
4
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lavale
9 people rated this locality
4
8,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hinjawadi
16 people rated this locality
4.31
8,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi Phase 3
8 people rated this locality
4.88
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhugaon
11 people rated this locality