Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Nanded Janaranjani B at Nanded City

Sort by:
Relevance
NJ
by Nanded City Development & Construction Co. Ltd

1 BHK Apartment

8

4 Acres

Nanded Janaranjani B at Nanded City is a residential project by Nanded City Development and Construction located at Nanded in Pune. The key amenities of the project include . Owing to its location, facilities such as schools, hospitals, ATMs, and markets are available at a close distance from Nanded Janaranjani B at Nanded City. An extensive network of public transports in the close vicinity makes the project accessible....Read more
Amphitheater
Recreation Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+12
Nanded Janaranjani B at Nanded City Project Images
NP
NC PROPERTIES
Play video
1/18
Resale
Nanded Janaranjani B at Nanded City
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
P
PropGalaxy
1/13
Resale
Nanded Janaranjani B at Nanded City
RERA
₹31.99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
Shamuvel Mutha
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Nanded Janaranjani B at Nanded City
RERA
₹20.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago