Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Nandoshi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Nandoshi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Nandoshi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Classic Gajanan Heights (355 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nandoshi, Pune
...Read more
CC
Classic Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Gajanan Heights

2 BHK Flat in Nandoshi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Nandoshi)

Gadsuli Homes
1/8
4.4 kms away
₹59.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
4.4 kms away
₹61.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
BP
BRIGHT PROPERTIES
1/9
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bharati Hospital
SP
Sai Property
1/18
5.1 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10 km  •...+ More
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/18
5.2 kms away
Verified
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HousePower Backup
NP
NC PROPERTIES
1/25
5.2 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/12
5.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nandoshi

Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
5.25 kmfrom
₹46.7 L - 68.75 L
Darsheel Laxmi Greens
Darsheel
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
MR
Mangal Real Estate
Seller
SP
Sai Property
1/25
5.2 kms away
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to TempleLiftGymnasium
MR
Mangal Real Estate
1/14
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹46.7 L - 51.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.97 L - 68.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 763 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/19
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/14
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaLiftClose to Grocery Store
SP
Sai Property
1/22
5.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming PoolGymnasium
SP
Sai Property
1/27
5.3 kms away
Verified
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to TempleLibrary
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/27
5.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HousePower Backup
NP
NC PROPERTIES
1/29
5.3 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingLift
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/25
5.4 kms away
Verified
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupClub House
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/19
5.4 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/19
5.4 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupClub House
SP
Sai Property
1/31
5.4 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClub HouseGymnasium
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/17
5.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nandoshi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Gajanan Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nandoshi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nandoshi, Pune

Donaje
4,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khadewadi
6,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wanjalewadi
5,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhayari
13 people rated this locality
4.64
6,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kirkatwadi
5,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mangadewadi
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambegaon Budruk
20 people rated this locality
4.39
7,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narhe
12 people rated this locality
4.28
6,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Katraj
107 people rated this locality
3.58
7,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhugaon
11 people rated this locality
4.4
7,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Fall in last 1 Year