More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6701

Flats for Sale in Pawar Nagar-1, Bailtika Nagar, Thergaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pawar Nagar-1? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pawar Nagar-1, Bailtika Nagar, Thergaon, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kaspate Wasti, Wakad
Midori Tower (779 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Pimple Nilakh, Pune
Krishna Fairmont (682 sq.ft)
₹79.72 L - 1.22 Cr
Wakad, Pune
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Rahatani, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad
Kohinoor Regalia Towers (686 sq.ft)
₹95.58 L - 1.33 Cr
Wakad, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.57 Cr
Kaspate Wasti, Wakad
Essen 57 Elevate (723 sq.ft)
₹78.96 L - 1.12 Cr
Wakad, Pune
...Read more
H
Horizon Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
1.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Nandan Inspera
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PS
Prop Seven Realty
Play video
1/37
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Harmony
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pimple Nilakh, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K - ₹14.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 2 more
1/17
1.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.72 L - 83.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SR
SK's Reality
Locality Champion
1/8
1.52 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/21
2.06 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Western Avenue
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
+ 5 more
1/6
0.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pawar Nagar-1

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
2.39 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Yana
3.06 kmfrom
₹98.79 L - 2.43 Cr
Austin Yana
Austin Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
4.08 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarque by VTP Luxe
5.46 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Monarque by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Hinjawadi, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 3 more
IP
Infinity Property Solution
Locality Champion
1/24
1.98 km away
Verified
Resale
Pristine Prolife
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
IP
Infinity Property Solution
Locality Champion
1/27
1.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Exquisite Wing 3
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 3 more
1/21
1.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.96 L - 85.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/15
1.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thergaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹39.1 L - 93.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - 11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
HM
Home Mart
Locality Champion
1/24
1.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kolte Patil Western Avenue
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
4w ago
IP
Infinity Property Solution
Locality Champion
1/22
1.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Exquisite Wing 2
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
+ 1 more
1/17
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/16
1.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 88.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.2 L - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/18
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97.44 L - 97.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
MK
Mangesh Kudale
1/24
1.98 km away
Verified
Resale
Pristine Prolife
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed M...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Pawar Nagar-1

Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/34
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage
Ultimus
RERA

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.49 K - 13.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SR
Sarvadnya realty
+ 3 more
1/12
1.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Wakad, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 3.7 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.34 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.34 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.09 K - 20 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
HM
Home Mart
Locality Champion
1/24
1.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
W 57
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Wakad Chowk Bus StopClose to Podar International School Wa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OP
OK Property Wala
Locality Champion
1/15
1.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Icon Westwood Estates
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 3 more
1/32
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
H
Horizon Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
1.1 km away
Resale
Avalon Elysium
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
H
Horizon Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
1.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Exquisite Wing 2
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/15
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PS
Prop Seven Realty
Play video
1/28
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Exquisite Wing 4
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1d ago
YK
Yash Kumar
1/11
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Apple Elite
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
EU
Elite Unique Services
1/26
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.89 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
HM
House Mart Properties
Play video
1/28
1.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Chandrarang Serenity
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Wakad Chowk Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
N
Natraj
Play video
1/30
1.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
Paranjape Richmond Park
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pawar Nagar-1, Pune

7,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.11%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pawar Nagar-1, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kamalraj Athens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.17 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Top Towers A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.31 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Regalia Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
95.58 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Wakad,Pune
1.34 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Nuovo Centro
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Wakad,Pune
1.01 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohar Sky Sanctum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
64.07 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Emirus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.34 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runaa Saukhyam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neev Luxton
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
97.0 L-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Envirant Ira
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad,Pune
60.0 L-71.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pawar Nagar-1, Pune

Wakad
43 people rated this locality
4.6
8,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft