Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

New Residential Projects in Raheja Vista, Mohammed Wadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Raheja Vista? Housing.com offers 6+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 26+ Resale Projects in Raheja Vista. Choose from 30+ new & upcoming projects in Raheja Vista. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Raheja Vista, Mohammed Wadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
K Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere (896 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
Namo Memories 90 Phase IV (531 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
K Raheja T9 Chronos and T10 Supremus Phase 1 Of Raheja Reserve being Buildings T7 T8 T9 T10 in RV Premiere (825 sq.ft)
₹98.67 L - 1.82 Cr
Off NIBM, Pune
K Raheja T7 Belvedere Phase 3 Buildings T7 T8 T9 T10 (563 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
K Raheja Vistas Premiere (780 sq.ft)
₹87.96 L - 3.2 Cr
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
K Raheja Vistas Building B2 (780 sq.ft)
₹87.96 L - 1.7 Cr
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
K Raheja Raheja Reserve (563 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
K Raheja T8 Luxuriant Phase 2 (563 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
Namo Memories 90 Phase III (323 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
...Read more
ND
Namo Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/25

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹87.96 L - 3.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹87.96 L - 3.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹87.96 L - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/26

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹87.96 L - 90.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28 K - 17.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/23

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
KR
K Raheja Corp
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T8 Luxuriant Phase 2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raheja Vista

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
4.36 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
6.70 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere
0.19 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.57 Cr
K Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere
K Raheja Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Sterling
0.44 kmfrom
₹83.55 L - 88.66 L
K Raheja Sterling
K Raheja Corp
2 BHK Flat Kondhwa, Pune
H
HomeLink
Seller
ND
Namo Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Namo Memories 90 Phase III

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Raheja Vista)

JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 6 more
1/49
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeLink
1/17
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹83.55 L - 88.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 742 - 788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1129 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/34
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K - 12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RBS REALITY
+ 2 more
1/20
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
RE
Realty Express Home Solutions
+ 2 more
1/14
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹83.66 L - 88.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K - 11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1130 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹74.43 L - 76.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 1540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MP
My pune home realty
+ 2 more
1/40
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹79.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 838 - 1213 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/10
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹73.06 L - 1.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Savali realty
+ 1 more
1/23
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 924 - 1395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RR
RBS REALITY
+ 4 more
1/29
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
AVINEA
RERA

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 946 - 2506 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/11
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹99.48 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 829 - 1741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/28
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1103 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
RR
RBS REALITY
+ 2 more
1/13
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K - 15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/50
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2032
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/21
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.33 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1706 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Savali realty
1/15
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 745 - 920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Raheja Vista, Pune

Krishna Nagar
10,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Engracia
8,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jarande Nagar
9,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahadev Wadi
6,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
6,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.16%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Raheja Vista, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Sterling
2 BHK Apartment
NIBM,Pune
83.55 L-88.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Clover Highlands
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
1.26 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Iconic 5 Senses Ilife
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
1.08 Cr-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RBD Elina Legend
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
89.8 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rezo Phase 1
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
1.85 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitary Codename The Exclusives
3 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
1.16 Cr-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Raheja Reserve
Property
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ikon Queens Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
68.48 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T4 Named Astra of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yoo One Phase I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
NIBM,Pune
1.95 Cr-3.55 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Raheja Vista, Pune

Mohammed Wadi
4 people rated this locality
4.45
7,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Undri
18 people rated this locality
4.51
5,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pisoli
3 people rated this locality
5
5,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kondhwa
19 people rated this locality
3.73
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wanwadi
2 people rated this locality
5
9,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wanowrie
4 people rated this locality
4.63
9,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Colony
5,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lulla Nagar
16,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hadapsar