More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4405

Flats for Sale in Ramtekadi, Hadapsar, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramtekadi? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramtekadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramtekadi, Hadapsar, Pune - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Mahadev Wadi, Mohammed Wadi
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Wanwadi, Pune
Osian One And Only Phase 3 (911 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
KP Supernova (800 sq.ft)
₹83.66 L - 1.28 Cr
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2 (924 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Gulmohar Esteban (807 sq.ft)
₹94.97 L - 96.5 L
Mundhwa, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi
Royal KP Stellar (770 sq.ft)
₹74.43 L - 1.48 Cr
Kondhwa, Pune
Codename Plus Life (421 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L - 98.53 L
NIBM, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹86.5 L
Hadapsar, Pune
...Read more
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/25
3.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
DG
Dharvi Group
1/29
1.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
Goel Sampatti
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Inamdar Multispeciality Hospital24*7 SecurityOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/15
3.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SP
Savi Properties
+ 1 more
1/14
4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹83.66 L - 88.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K - 11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
SR
Savali realty
+ 1 more
1/23
2.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 3 more
1/24
3.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.97 L - 96.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SJ
Sunil Jadhav
1/10
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
VP Elite Sparsh
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramtekadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2.29 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2.67 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
4.94 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
5.26 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/17
4.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74.43 L - 76.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Aster Realty Consulting
+ 2 more
1/18
3.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in NIBM, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 80.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 98.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
TR
TN REALTY
1/46
3 km away
Verified
Resale
Kwality Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Seasons Mall
Updated
1d ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/27
2.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kumar Paradise
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/25
3.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingPool FacingClose to Delhi Public School Pune
Updated
1w ago
B1
Blue 1 Realty
1/28
3.02 km away
Verified
New Booking
Majestique Memories
RERA
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeLink
+ 2 more
1/28
4.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
Play video
1/22
3.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
Que 914
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Keshavnagar Bus StopChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/23
3.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to The Lexicon SchoolSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ramtekadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Codename Only The Best
₹88.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Lodha Codename Only The Best
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
₹82.12 L - 1.02 Cr
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
1/3
3.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/23
3.22 km away
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Sterling
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/22
0.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Samruddhi
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/14
3.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97.47 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/44
2.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in NIBM, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.96 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1w ago
MH
Majestic Homes
1/24
4.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
Khush Vista
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PR
Pawar Real Estate
1/18
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.5 L - 69.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RE
Realty Express Home Solutions
1/21
3.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.08k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
3.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
1w ago
B1
Blue 1 Realty
1/12
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹37.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolChildren Play AreaGated Comm...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage
AVINEA
RERA

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 6 more
1/49
2.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
B1
Blue 1 Realty
1/9
4.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sigma Centuria Phase II
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ramtekadi, Pune

7,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ramtekadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Arbano Towers
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.31 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Elaris
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.71 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
94.37 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Prospera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.22 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Fortune Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Astra
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
99.48 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta Road,Pune
1.24 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakkad Kailash Kutir Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
1.15 Cr-1.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ramtekadi, Pune

Magarpatta City
26 people rated this locality