More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4387

Flats for Sale in Ramtekadi, Hadapsar, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramtekadi? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramtekadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramtekadi, Hadapsar, Pune - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Mundhwa Industrial Area, Mundhwa
2 BHK Flat (836 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Unnatinagar, Hadapsar
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Magarpatta City
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi
4 BHK Flat (2310 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Magarpatta City, Mundhwa
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa
4 BHK Flat (3238 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi
4 BHK Flat (2188 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Magarpatta City, Mundhwa
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr
Magarpatta City, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2315 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
...Read more
DR
Dream Roof Realty
1/28
2.71 km away
Resale
Basil Mondale
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
BP
Bhoomika Prajapati
1/38
2.58 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Updated
1w ago
YP
Yash Properties
1/25
2.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Kumar Corp Paradise
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/29
3.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
KP Archana Paradise Phase 03
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/9
3.52 km away
Resale
Mantra Mirari
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
SEVA REAL ESTATE
1/20
3.34 km away
Resale
Nyati Evolve
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
CP
Centre Point Homes
Play video
1/35
3.66 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
3238 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityVastu CompliantRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramtekadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2.29 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2.67 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
4.94 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
5.26 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Anurag Srivastava
Owner
1/37
3.57 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Mirari
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
2188 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AS
Aaditi Sales
1/17
1.22 km away
Resale
Magarpatta City Iris
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seasons MallChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/29
4.27 km away
Resale
Marvel Isola
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
2315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightRecently Renovated24*7 Security
P
Pranita
1/3
2.81 km away
Resale
Athashri Apartments
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HO
Hari Om Sai Properties
1/34
3.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Vertical Alcinia
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DG
Dnyaneshwar Girase
1/12
2.48 km away
Resale
Orchid Spring Valley
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/7
3.16 km away
Resale
Acropolis The Ark Voyage To The Stars Phase II
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightCommunity HallClub House
Updated
1w ago
HO
Hari Om Sai Properties
1/22
3.18 km away
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Sterling
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMFire Fighting System
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/27
1.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
Goel Sampatti
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasium

Ready to Move Projects around Ramtekadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Codename Only The Best
₹88.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Lodha Codename Only The Best
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
₹82.12 L - 1.02 Cr
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
2.53 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
SS
SHREE SAI PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Magarpatta Grevillea, Magarpatta City for Rs. 16500000
1.34 km away
Resale
Magarpatta Grevillea
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/23
3.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
EE
Elite Estate
1/22
4.03 km away
Resale
Dorabjee Paradise
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner Property24*7 Security
PK
PN KUMAR
1/13
3.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Jhala BK Jhala Nirmal Township
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/23
3.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Delhi Public School PuneChildren Play AreaGated Community
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/10
2.53 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreams Realtors
1/16
2.64 km away
Resale
Kolte Patil Maestros
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PR
PROPFIND REALTY
1/23
4.23 km away
Verified
Resale
Unique Legacy Majestic
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneSwimming Pool24*7 Security
RR
Roofrangers Realtors
1/8
3.08 km away
Verified
Resale
sunshree C2
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
LK
Lata Karde
1/22
2.83 km away
Resale
VTP Urban Balance
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/22
3.71 km away
New Booking
Shubh Tristar Wing A
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1711 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
1/30
3.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/25
2.6 km away
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Gardens
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ramtekadi, Pune

7,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ramtekadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Arbano Towers
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.31 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Elaris
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.71 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
94.37 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Prospera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.22 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Fortune Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Astra
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
99.48 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta Road,Pune
1.24 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakkad Kailash Kutir Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
1.15 Cr-1.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ramtekadi, Pune

Magarpatta City