More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4405

Flats for Sale in Ramtekadi, Hadapsar, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramtekadi? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramtekadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramtekadi, Hadapsar, Pune - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1580 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi
4 BHK Flat (3413 sq.ft)
₹4.62 Cr
Sahaney Sujan Park, Lulla Nagar
Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1 (1904 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Ghorpadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1335 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi
Kumar Parc Residences B2 (753 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Magarpatta City, Pune
1 BHK Flat (655 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Autadwadi Handewadi, Hadapsar
Kumar Parc Residences A2 (786 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa (796 sq.ft)
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Silver Astra (829 sq.ft)
₹99.48 L - 2.09 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
...Read more
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/34
3.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Alkasa Phase II
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Delhi Public School PuneChildren Play Area
CP
Centre Point Homes
1/9
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
3413 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Ghorpadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.11 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SJ
Sunil Jadhav
1/25
3.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Chaphalkar Elina Lite
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGated CommunityUtility ShopsClub House
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/13
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta City, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K - 15.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
P
Pawar.realestate04
1/12
3.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Rahul Eastview
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/9
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.86 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramtekadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2.29 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2.67 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
4.94 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
5.26 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/22
3.37 km away
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Sterling
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/39
3.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/11
2.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99.48 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
1/23
3.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in NIBM, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.35 K - 15.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/19
3.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.48 L - 87.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/10
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K - ₹14.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/18
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/19
3.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SP
Savi Properties
1/23
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹68.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.24 K - ₹13.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ramtekadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Codename Only The Best
₹88.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Lodha Codename Only The Best
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
₹82.12 L - 1.02 Cr
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
BP
BUILDER PATIL
+ 5 more
1/27
0.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.39 L - 91.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dream Roof Realty
1/9
4.26 km away
Resale
Shree Venkatesh Graffiti Elan Phase 2
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
SR
Swarajya Realty Services PVT LTD
Play video
1/10
4.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Amanora Victory Towers
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Keshav Nagar Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Wanowrie, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.28 K - 24.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/4
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NR
Nilesh Rathod
1/11
2.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Jasmine Spring valley
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noble Hospitals & Research CentreGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/15
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SP
Savi Properties
+ 1 more
1/17
4.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3d ago
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/25
3.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Konark Virtue
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/17
3.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AB
Aditya Buildcon
Play video
1/26
3.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sukhwani Hermosa Casa
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/21
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.33 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/26
3.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
Mantra Mesmer
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/25
3.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Que 914
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ramtekadi, Pune

7,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ramtekadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Arbano Towers
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.31 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Elaris
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.71 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
94.37 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Prospera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.22 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Fortune Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Astra
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
99.48 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta Road,Pune
1.24 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakkad Kailash Kutir Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
1.15 Cr-1.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ramtekadi, Pune

Magarpatta City
26 people rated this locality