Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Resale in Dolphin Palms

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
by Dolphin Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

2

0.78 Acres

Comprising 5 towers of modern homes, Dolphin Palms, a state-of-the-art project in the heart of Ravet is an urban oasis that perfectly balances a homebuyer’s need for premiums and comfort.Nestled in the heart of PCMC, Dolphin Palms offers an unparalleled living experience with over 50 amenities designed to enhance your daily life  ...Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Yoga / Meditation Area
Wall Climbing
Gazebo
Open Gym
+18
Dolphin Palms Project Images
IR
Infinity Real Estate
1/21
New Booking
Dolphin Palms
RERA
₹73.78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
MLINE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Dolphin Palms
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
SE
ShelterShire Estate
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Dolphin Palms
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to DMartGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
HY
Housing Yard
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Dolphin Palms
RERA
₹74.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Dolphin Palms
RERA
₹68.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
FH
Flooricks Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Dolphin Palms
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
N
Nilesh
1/23
New Booking
Dolphin Palms
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Sameer Lawns Bus StopRainwater Harvesting
Prop Buddies
1/25
New Booking
Dolphin Palms
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
KP
Kiran Properties
1/27
New Booking
Dolphin Palms
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
BP
Broadwalls Properties
1/25
Resale
Dolphin Palms
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
V
VAISHNAVI
1/23
New Booking
Dolphin Palms
RERA
₹62.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup
GC
Gopal Chavan
1/33
New Booking
Dolphin Palms
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/20
New Booking
Dolphin Palms
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
KP
Kiran Properties
1/26
New Booking
Dolphin Palms
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMartEarthquake ResistantCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
V
VAISHNAVI
1/27
New Booking
Dolphin Palms
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Metro StationGolf CourseGated Community
IR
Infinity Real Estate
1/21
New Booking
Dolphin Palms
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
MR
MLINE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Dolphin Palms
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMartGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago