Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35229

Ready to Move Properties in Pune - Page 61

Sort by:
Relevance
Nisar
Owner
2160 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
C. S. Bhujbal Global School, Shikrapur- 0.1 kmSurya Hospital - Hospital in Shikrapur- 6.6 kmSARDAR BIRYANI- 2.5 km  ...+ More
RJ
Rajendra Jadhav
1/27
Resale
Mantra Park View Phase 2
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
H
Happynest
1/21
Resale
GK Silverland Residency Phase 1
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sameer Lawns Bus StopUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
NK
Nasir Khan
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sadashiv Peth for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
Updated
1w ago
Harish
Owner
1/18
Verified
Resale
Porwal Realtors Parklane Premier
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Thaksen Gavhane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1085 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Manchar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samadhan Restaurant and Lodge- 0.1 kmS. Super Shopee, Manchar- 0.6 km
Updated
6d ago
ND
Nitin Dalvi
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
Mittal Sun Planet
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.63k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AS
Ankit Singh
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility Shops24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
EP
ELEGANCE PROPERTIES
1/59
New Booking
Mittal Sun Crest
RERA
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexChildren Play AreaHigh Tech...+ More
Navnath Jadhav
Owner
1/21
Resale
River Residency
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE, CHIKHALI- 1 kmImperial Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 8.6 km...+ More
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Godrej Nurture
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
7S
7 Stars Properties
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹51.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2890 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKrushna Pure...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BV
Bharat Vastu Realty
1/29
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Chandni Chowk - S T Bus StopClose to Ryan International School, Ba...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
1/8
Verified
Resale
Revive Meghalaya Apartment Condominium
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Mahalaxmi Zen Estate
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
GR
Golden Realtors
1/26
Verified
Resale
Rainbow Pebbles
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RJ
Rajendra Jadhav
1/34
Verified
Resale
Mantra Park View Phase 1 Building A1 A2
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
VP
VRS Properties
1/28
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Sangria Towers
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
S
Sharvihomes
1/15
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudPower Backup24*7 Security
BR
BlackRock Realty
1/38
Verified
New Booking
Suman Kunj
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1831 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
4d ago
BR
BlackRock Realty
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Suman Kunj
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
SV
Sunil V
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Seema Garden
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/51
Verified
Resale
Mahalaxmi Zen Estate
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Nyati Era I
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
AP
ABS Property Point
1/34
Verified
Resale
Mont Vert Belair
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PR
PROPFIND REALTY
1/23
Verified
Resale
Unique Legacy Majestic
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneSwimming Pool24*7 Security
MG
Mahesh Gaikwad
1/39
Verified
Resale
Naren Bliss
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pune, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
53.34 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri
2 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Suryoday
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirale Gopal Residency
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundavan Dnyan Siddhi
1 BHK Apartment
Kasba Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Dwarka Project 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
25.0 L-39.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Pune, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wakad
43 people rated this locality
4.6
8,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shaniwar Peth
1 people rated this locality
4
11,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Budhwar Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.28
10,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kasba Peth
11,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rasta Peth
11 people rated this locality
4.2
9,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narayan Peth
11,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Somwar Peth
10,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raviwar Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.24
8,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.61%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Pune

Pimpri Chinchwad
9 people rated this locality