Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35288

Ready to Move Properties in Pune - Page 60

Sort by:
Relevance
DM
Dattatray More
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹58.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International Academy - Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmLife Care Multispeciality Hospital, Marunji- 8.2 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DM
Dattatray More
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Baner- 0.1 kmProposed Metr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DM
Dattatray More
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DM
Dattatray More
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International Academy - Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DM
Dattatray More
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DM
Dattatray More
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Global Internation School- 0.1 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 5.7 kmProposed ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DM
Dattatray More
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SP
SINGH PROPERTIES
1/11
Resale
Landmark Garden
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.27k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro Station
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.21k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingHigh Ceiling
Kanchan Badhe
Owner
1/23
Resale
OM Praangan
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
PS
Pramod Shinde
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Mayuri Adhinathpuram
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/24
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
S
Sandydagade
1/9
New Booking
₹13.86 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chilly Spicy Chinese- 0.1 kmPathare Wasti Bus Stop- 1.3 km
Updated
3w ago
D
Dnyaneshwar
1/24
Verified
Resale
Nanded Sarang
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/21
Resale
Yoo One Phase I
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
TR
The Resale Corner
1/7
Resale
Pride Purple Sapphire Park
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGated CommunityCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/4
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
793 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
R
Rppropertiespune
1/25
Verified
Resale
Wellington at Pride World City
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
1/5
Resale
Kumar Puram
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Swargate Bus StopClose to Piazza Pizza By Little Italy SGS Mall
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
B1
Blue 1 Realty 24
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Sai Casalino Towers
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to OM HOSPITALChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Yuvraj Jadhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Loni Kalbhor for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MIT ADT UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING- 0.1 kmShivam Multispeciality & Accident Care Centre Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 ...+ More
GP
GRN Properties
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Rama Fusion Towers Phase II
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pune, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri
2 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Suryoday
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirale Gopal Residency
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Dwarka Project 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
25.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Bagwan Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasba Peth,Pune
23.61 L-77.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Pune, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wakad
43 people rated this locality
4.6
8,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shaniwar Peth
1 people rated this locality
4
11,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Budhwar Peth
10 people rated this locality