Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35154

Ready to Move Properties in Pune - Page 57

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
AS Realtors
1/26
Verified
Resale
Dreams Nandini
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingRecently RenovatedVastu CompliantPool Facing
Updated
4w ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/6
Resale
Classic Heights
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
Sunayana Lolap
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
C. S. Bhujbal Global School, Shikrapur- 0.1 kmSurya Hospital - Hospital in Shikrapur- 6.6 kmSARDAR BIRYANI- 2.5 kmChava...+ More
PS
Pramod Shinde
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Codename Plus Life
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
AG
Akshay Ghoshir
1/10
Verified
Resale
GK Developer Rajaveer Palace 1 and 2
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
B
Builder
1/24
New Booking
Vellkin Basil Flora
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
LR
Luxury Realty
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Gagan Micasaa
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
Mansoor Nasir
Owner
1/22
Resale
KUL Utsav
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
369 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Best Maternity, Child Care & Pregnancy Hospital in Lullanagar, Pune | Gy...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Rohit 108 Astera
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
6d ago
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
1/24
Verified
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Sangria Towers
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
1/28
Verified
New Booking
J K Sahadeo Polaris
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasiumVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
LE
Lifestyle Estates
1/51
Verified
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
4680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
EP
ELEGANCE PROPERTIES
1/14
Verified
Resale
Mittal Sun Residency
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Bajrangbali
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
4d ago
DP
Deshpande Properties
1/8
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SR
SV REALTY
1/13
New Booking
Ratan Apartment
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.54k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RK
R K Associates
1/27
Verified
Resale
Marvel Arco
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AE
Archana Enterprises
1/32
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationFresh Construction
Neeru
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
479 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Cyrus Poonawalla English Medium School- 1.1 kmRiddhi Siddhi Medical Foundation Sanchalit Chintamani Hospital- 3.7 kmHotel...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mahesh Giram
Owner
1/8
Resale
Shivam Residency
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Beacon High School- 0.9 kmACCORD Hospitals - Best Multispeciality Hospital in PCMC, Pune- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 5.9 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HC
Home Craft Real Estate
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Newtown Phase 2
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti International Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.1 kmOrchid Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmR...+ More
PC
Pune City Homes
1/16
New Booking
Saheel Itrend Vesta
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
EM
Estate Mine
1/20
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend Building A1
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vasundhara Realty
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹35.7 L
Avg. price: ₹356.00/sq.ft
10021 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. Cyrus Poonawalla English Medium School- 0.1 kmHotel Garawa- 0.1 kmUrali Kanchan Bus Stop- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pune, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri
2 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Suryoday
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirale Gopal Residency
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Dwarka Project 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
25.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Bagwan Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasba Peth,Pune
23.61 L-77.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Pune, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wakad
43 people rated this locality
4.6
8,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shaniwar Peth
1 people rated this locality
4
11,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft