Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35241

Ready to Move Properties in Pune - Page 62

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
AS Realtors
1/26
Verified
Resale
Dreams Nandini
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingRecently RenovatedVastu CompliantPool Facing
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Unique Youtopia
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
NR
Nikesh Rathod
1/27
Resale
Yashraj Nakshatra Phase 1
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Tushar Thite
1/15
Resale
Meriton Tower
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PR
Propzone Realty
1/21
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Abhimaan
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
KR
Kale Real Estate
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Gemini Grand Bay
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
1/4
Resale
Gulmohar Helios
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/22
Resale
Srushti
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
PA
PROPHUNT ADVISORY
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prodigy Public School- 1.2 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel kaveri- 0.1 kmVittha...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Pawan Wadhwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Yewalewadi for Rs. 5600000
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.1 kmSatyanand Multispeciality Hospital & Elderly Care, Pune- 0.1 kmGarware College Me...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rk Properties
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
R
Raj
1/18
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NU
Naveet Upadhyay
1/27
Verified
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
Siddu Mathapati
Owner
1/18
Resale
Pristine Purvrang Part 1
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/27
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Nestalgia
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
SE
Shriaunsh Erectors Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
AD
Anand Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
VP
Vishal Properties
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.97 L - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K - 19.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
BI
Bhoomi Infracon
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.13k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
Sachin Dalvi
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Orbis School, Keshav Nagar, Pune (CBSE)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NK
Nasir Khan
Gallery Cover Image of 742 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Somwar Peth for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
KP
Kiran Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sheth Beverly Hills Building F
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
HE
Home Expert
1/30
New Booking
Divya Austin County
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Mahesh
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Sachin Hole
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jejuri for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hotel Jaanki- 0.1 kmJejuri MSRTC Bus Stand- 0.1 km
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
Resale
Sonigara Neelangan
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Imperial Multi Speciality HospitalCommunity HallGated Co...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mujaheed Iqbql Shaikh Shaikh
Resale
Palace Orchard CHS
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
DP
Deshpande Properties
1/7
Verified
New Booking
RBCH Silver Tarika
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.6k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pune, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
53.34 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri
2 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Suryoday
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirale Gopal Residency
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundavan Dnyan Siddhi
1 BHK Apartment
Kasba Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Dwarka Project 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
25.0 L-39.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Pune, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wakad
43 people rated this locality