Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Sahyog Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
MC
Manisha Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Manisha Shree Vithal Plaza

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sahyog Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.53 L - 19.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.06 L - 26.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Sahyog Nagar)

NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
5.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
NB
N B Bhondve Group
1/8
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
6.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ursula High School- 0.6 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 4....+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sahyog Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
3.86 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Privia Naimish
3.91 kmfrom
₹90.62 L - 1.26 Cr
Privia Naimish
Ellora Asian Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Primal Saundaryam
3.92 kmfrom
₹55.5 L - 70.96 L
Primal Saundaryam
Primal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshwa Palazzo
3.92 kmfrom
₹66.16 L - 96.8 L
Parshwa Palazzo
Parshwa Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/27
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClub House
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
2201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionUtility Shops
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/48
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/44
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
2299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantAmphitheatreLibrary
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Elpro City Square MallClub HouseCommunity Hall
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/27
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationChildren Play Area
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/31
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
2298 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/32
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
2276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Elpro City Square Mall
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/27
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Statio...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sahyog Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Laxmi 2
₹64.26 L - 68.78 L
Lotus Laxmi 2
by Lotus Group
2 BHK Flat
Vikas Nagar, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Aristo
₹79.0 L - 1.07 Cr
Vision Aristo
by Vision Creative Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vikas Nagar, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexus Prime Square
₹55.29 L - 73.75 L
Nexus Prime Square
by Nexus Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Moshi, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller
Rivanta
Owner
1/12
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Nigdi- 0.3 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station...+ More
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/21
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ursula High School- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 3.6 kmShawarma King- 0.1 km...+ More
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/23
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
2556 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sahyog Nagar, Pune

Rupee Nagar
7,268
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sahyog Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Manisha Shree Vithal Plaza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sahyog Nagar,Pune
17.53 L-26.54 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sahyog Nagar, Pune

Talwade
6,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vitthal Nagar
6,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikhali
12 people rated this locality
4.32
5,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chinchwad
17 people rated this locality
4.54
9,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Akurdi
25 people rated this locality
3.89
8,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mamurdi
2 people rated this locality
5
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nigdi
82 people rated this locality
3.9
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thergaon
13 people rated this locality
4.1
8,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marunji
14 people rated this locality
4.37
7,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Spine Road
1 people rated this locality
5
8,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.4%
Fall in last 1 Year