Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sangvi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sangvi)

AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/25
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumClub HouseGated Community
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1814 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClub HouseChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
2282 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play Area
HM
House Mart Properties
+ 2 more
1/13
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Minerva
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1109 - 1474 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DP
Divine Property
1/28
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
PR
Purple Realtors
1/6
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalGated Community
SG
SJ GROUP
1/14
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sangvi

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
5.81 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Minerva
2.36 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Minerva
Sukhwani Ramchandani Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
3.49 kmfrom
₹92.0 L - 1.46 Cr
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
Harivishva Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24K Manor
3.61 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Kolte Patil 24K Manor
Kolte-Patil Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Nilakh, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/22
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 787 - 1226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
N
Naresh
1/23
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
KB
K B
1/2
3.5 kms away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Westend MallClub House
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Nilakh

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 3.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1433 - 2240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
V
Vardhaman.ventures01
1/21
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
P
Prashant
1/37
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
1977 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Jupiter HospitalEarthquake Resistant
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/20
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/17
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
JR
JSK Realtors
1/27
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
1858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sangvi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shambhuraj Dnyandeep Dream
2 BHK Apartment
Pimple Gurav,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 10 Elite Akasa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
1.25 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Destiny 7 Avenue
1.5 BHK Apartment
Pimple Gurav,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G K Sindhu Skies
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
1.25 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Minerva
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
1.7 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Eastern River Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Pimple Gurav,Pune
1.16 Cr-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garve Patil Samrajya C Wing
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
74.32 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raviraj Presidential Tower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
2.08 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of P K Ornate
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Eternity Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarwadi,Pune
78.01 L-1.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sangvi, Pune

Pimple Gurav
13 people rated this locality
4.46
8,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasarwadi
11 people rated this locality
4.16
8,268
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Sangvi
7 people rated this locality
4.43
10,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.6%
Rise in last 1 Year