Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Sector 16, Chikhali, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
MC
Mahalaxmi Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Akshardham

1 RK Flat in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
₹13.77 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16.2 L - 18.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.06k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 16)

SD
Shivam Developers
1/18
0.8 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹13.42 L - 24.93 L
1 RK Flat
₹13.42 L - 24.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.42 L - 24.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 548 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SE
SSD Erectors
1/2
0.8 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
₹22.97 L
1 BHK Flat
₹24.92 L - 28.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.52 L - 39.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 355 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
S G Developers
1/6
1.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

1 RK Flat
₹9.99 L - 11.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.74 L - 17.44 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹25.61 L - 33.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 263 - 878 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
RA
Regal Associates
1/2
1.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
₹20.89 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.96 L - 28.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.73 L - 38.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - ₹6.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 345 - 662 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
GC
Ganesh Constructions Builders
1/5
1.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 353 - 745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SS
Shree Samrajya Developers
1/2
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 222 - 478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CD
Choice Developers
1/11
2.5 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Chikhali

Studio Apartment
₹34.3 L - 36.17 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.29 L - 22.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.97 L - 29.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹5.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 312 - 820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
MR
Moraya Reality Group
1/9
2.8 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Moshi

1 RK Flat
₹13.68 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.31 L - 16.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 290 - 366 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Prashant Diwate
Owner
1/14
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gayatri English Medium School- 0.2 kmACCORD Hospitals - Best Multispeciality Hospital in PCMC, Pune- 1.7 kmSant Tukaram Nagar M...+ More
Ram Gore
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
427 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmShree Multispeciality Hospi...+ More
SC
Shivtilak Creations
1/2
3.6 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 280 - 574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/18
3.8 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.61 K - 18.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 1203 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
PD
Prajol Developers
1/11
3.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 RK Flat
₹20 L
1 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K - ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 250 - 587 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
RR
Runwal Realty
1/21
4.0 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chinchwad

1 RK Flat
₹34.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 243 - 1668 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/14
4.1 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Pimpri

Studio Apartment
₹90 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 485 - 1203 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Sangram Rajwade
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Pimpri- 3.4 kmDr. D. Y. Patil Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 3...+ More
SA
Samarth Associates Pune
1/7
4.5 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhosari

1 RK Flat
₹21 L
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.59k/sq.ftSizes: 219 - 365 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VD
Vastu Developers
1/2
4.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinchwad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 344 - 861 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
YR
Yashada Realty Group
1/8
5.4 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 RK Flat
₹21.3 L - 28.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.16 L - 83.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 195 - 769 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
TL
Trio Lifespaces Llp
1/2
5.4 kms away

1 RK Flat in Pimpri

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 167 - 219 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 16, Pune

Sahyog Nagar
6,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 13
6,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raje Shivaji Nagar
5,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aher
6,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sharad Nagar
8,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 16, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of SSD Sai Aashiyana
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments