Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Shailesh Society, Ganesh Nagar, Karve Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Shailesh Society? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Shailesh Society, Ganesh Nagar, Karve Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shri Bramha Chaitanya Apartment
Price on Request
Karve Nagar, Pune
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Shailesh Society)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/25
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PS
Property Square Realtors
+ 4 more
1/15
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/12
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.79 K - 14.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/16
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹96.4 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K - 12.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1201 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shailesh Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
1.52 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
2.39 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.53 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
6.60 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.43 L - 97.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1073 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2034
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/19
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
1/25
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1101 - 1482 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/17
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.03 L - 80.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 1105 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
+ 1 more
1/17
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 1166 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/6
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Skyora
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 856 - 1283 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
EC
Estate Cannon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5 BHK Flat in Dhayari, Pune

2.5 BHK Flat
₹68.75 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 882 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/19
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹95.14 L - 96.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 2056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹77.74 L - 84.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 982 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1490 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/35
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 797 - 1898 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Camp, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shailesh Society, Pune

13,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
15,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shailesh Society, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Archway Triveni CHSL Phase 2
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
51.75 L-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Rakhi
1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
66.17 L-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Akshay Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranade Shwetambarishree CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Hillview Residency Building H
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.38 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwamedh Akshara
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Revive Swarali Apartments Condominium
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avika Paramnavnath
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Anupam Heights CHSL
Property
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshpande Shivneri Torana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.54 Cr-3.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shailesh Society, Pune

Dattavadi
1 people rated this locality