Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

New Residential Projects in Shrikrushna Colony, Thergaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Shrikrushna Colony? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Shrikrushna Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Shrikrushna Colony, Thergaon, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Greens Oak OP (832 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Thergaon, Pune
G Corp Greens Beech GH (877 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Thergaon, Pune
Ghanwat 19 Grand West C Wing And D Wing (476 sq.ft)
₹56.33 L - 76.43 L
Thergaon, Pune
19 Grand West Wing B (604 sq.ft)
₹48.45 L - 78.51 L
Thergaon, Pune
Shree Anand Royal Court (981 sq.ft)
₹80.18 L - 85.9 L
Thergaon, Pune
G Corp Greens (877 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thergaon, Pune
19 Grand West (735 sq.ft)
₹48.45 L - 1.6 Cr
Thergaon, Pune
Atlantic Durva Residence (374 sq.ft)
₹40.01 L - 70.0 L
Thergaon, Pune
Prakash Khushi Aangan (530 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L - 58.11 L
Thergaon, Pune
Ms Sai Yash Jewel Phase I (343 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thergaon, Pune
...Read more
G
Greens
1/19

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thergaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K - ₹13.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GC
G: Corp Developers
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Thergaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
GG
Ghanwat Group And Shivam
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thergaon

2 BHK Flat
₹56.33 L - 76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L - 76.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Shivam Development Ventures LLP
1/47

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thergaon

2 BHK Flat
₹48.45 L - 64.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.53 L - 78.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SA
Shree Anand Venkateshwara Construction
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Thergaon

2 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L - 85.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.17 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
Updated
2w ago
GC
G: Corp Developers
1/28

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thergaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.28k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
GG
Ghanwat Group And Shivam

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thergaon

2 BHK Flat
₹48.45 L - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹48.45 L - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K - 11.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shrikrushna Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
3.33 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
4.55 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
4.70 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Altero
2.13 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Lodha Altero
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Wakad, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
AD
Atlantic Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantic Durva Residence

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thergaon

1 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L - 42.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K - 12.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PS
Prakash Samruddhi Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Prakash Khushi Aangan

2 BHK Flat in Thergaon

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 58.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
MS
M/s. Sai Erectors
Gallery Cover Pic of Ms Sai Yash Jewel Phase I

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thergaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
DG
DS Group
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Royal Palm

2 BHK Flat in Thergaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.52k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Shrikrushna Colony)

BP
BR properties
+ 1 more
1/34
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 798 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
IM
Invest Mango
+ 1 more
1/23
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.74 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 2229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/12
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
3.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
5.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
NB
N B Bhondve Group
1/8
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GD
Goldmark Developers
1/3
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Maan

1614 sq.ft Plot
₹43.58 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹58.1 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹87.16 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
10760 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
IM
Invest Mango
+ 3 more
1/12
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 3.7 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.34 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.34 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.09 K - 20 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 2893 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
IR
Investment reality
+ 1 more
1/17
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1256 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/32
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1457 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/15
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 841 - 1006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹93.79 L - 98.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1071 - 1856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
S
Sachin
+ 1 more
1/11
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chinchwad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1269 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SV
Siddhi Venture
1/11
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HM
House Mart Properties
1/17
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 92.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 744 - 1111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shrikrushna Colony, Pune

Ganesh Nagar
7,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivtirth Nagar
6,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector No. 34
9,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Power Nagar
8,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shrikrushna Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Kingsley
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
50.43 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Morya Skydale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
1.44 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Astropolis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
79.25 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Greens Oak OP
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
1.11 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pashankar Petals
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
42.39 L-93.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Harita Phase 3
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
42.76 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Vision New Ville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
79.79 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Metro Life Ultima Residences
Property
Tathawade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Urbo Centro Phase 1