Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 61

2 BHK for sale in Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Siddharth Nagar? Housing.com offers 60+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 75+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Siddharth Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nyati Equinox II (472 sq.ft)
₹87.6 L
Bavdhan, Pune
Shapoorji Vanaha (492 sq.ft)
₹83.9 L - 1.3 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1101 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Bavdhan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1044 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Bavdhan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Bavdhan, Pune
WYCE Exclucity E F I (797 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1179 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Bavdhan, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1355 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
...Read more
IA
Individual Agent
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bavdhan

1 BHK Flat
₹52.52 L - 52.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.13k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bavdhan

1 BHK Flat
₹63.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.94 L - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
V
Vaibhav
1/25
Verified
Resale
Abhinav Pebbles Urbania
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KB
K B
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
S
Saket
1/24
New Booking
Nyati Equinox II
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPACE
1/26
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity E F I
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPACE
1/24
New Booking
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Siddharth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of WYCE Exclucity E F I
0.35 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 2.39 Cr
WYCE Exclucity E F I
Saniket Builder
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Legend Building B6
0.40 kmfrom
₹82.01 L - 1.39 Cr
Goel Ganga Legend Building B6
Goel Ganga Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyora
0.70 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Skyora
Esson Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Sun Valley Phase 1
1.51 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Bramhacorp Sun Valley Phase 1
Bramhacorp Limited
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
EM
Estate Mine
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Abhinav Pebbles Urbania
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Shagun Mall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Rohan Ishan
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasiumVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mayur Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/39
Verified
Resale
Abhinav Pebbles Urbania
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
SH
SkyTouch Homes
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Nyati Equinox II
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
N
Newdreamproperties
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Abhinav Pebbles Urbania
RERA
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/42
Resale
Abhinav Pebbles Urbania
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VR
V REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Nyati Equinox II
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & MultispecialityClose to Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Cielo by VTP Luxe
RERA
₹96.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeLiftSwimming Pool
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji Golfland
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
JR
JD Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Survi Heritage
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aditya Shagun MallSwimming PoolGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
2w ago
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Survi Heritage
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/7
Verified
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji Yahavi Tower 1 Oak
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGolf CourseAmphitheatreLift
Updated
4d ago
AL
Amit Lavar
1/30
Resale
Abhinav Pebbles Urbania
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shiv Property Consultant
1/33
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
K
Kaustubh
1/25
New Booking
Survi Heritage
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
AR
Akash Real Estate
1/7
Resale
Blue 27th Avenue NXT
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/28
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Yahavi Tower 3 Teak
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
P
Propcounty
1/21
New Booking
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
KB
K B
1/20
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity E F I
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPACE
1/21
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity E F I
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/21
New Booking
Badhekar Rising Hills
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
3w ago
K
Kaustubh
1/25
New Booking
Survi Heritage
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Siddharth Nagar, Pune

Pranjali Patil Nagar
8,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vidnyan Nagar
10,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sagar Co-Operative Housing Society
9,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mokai Vasti
8,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patil Nagar
9,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.69%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Siddharth Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equinox II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
52.52 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Gloria Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
91.94 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Sun Valley Phase 1
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
1.03 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K Pune Bavdhan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
100.0 L-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Excellaa Primarc
3 BHK Apartment
Bavdhan,Pune
1.31 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Misty Greens
Property
Bhugaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Fortune Aura
2 BHK Apartment
Bavdhan,Pune
1.28 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Delmont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
1.07 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of WYCE Exclucity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
1.1 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cielo by VTP Luxe
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments