Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
HI
Homes In Pune
1/22
New Booking
Nyati Equinox II
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
CK
Craft Key Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Cielo by VTP Luxe
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
CK
Craft Key Realtors
1/22
New Booking
Survi Heritage
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationRainwater Harvesting
PS
Prop Sure Solutions
1/24
New Booking
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
PS
Prop Sure Solutions
1/30
New Booking
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1432 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGolf Course24*7 Security
S
Saket
1/24
New Booking
Nyati Equinox II
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SH
SkyTouch Homes
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Nyati Equinox II
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Siddharth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.76 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
3.87 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.86 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
6.81 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
VR
V REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Nyati Equinox II
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & MultispecialityClose to Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Cielo by VTP Luxe
RERA
₹96.54 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeLiftSwimming Pool
IP
Insta Property Hint
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji Golfland
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Survi Heritage
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji Golfland
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
K
Kaustubh
1/25
New Booking
Survi Heritage
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
KB
K B
1/20
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity E F I
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPACE
1/21
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity E F I
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Survi Heritage
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/21
New Booking
Badhekar Rising Hills
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/21
New Booking
Badhekar Rising Hills
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
K
Kaustubh
1/25
New Booking
Survi Heritage
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
K
Kaustubh
1/36
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity E F I
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
2657 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPool Facing
K
Kaustubh
1/30
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity E F I
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
K
Kaustubh
1/33
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity E F I
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
K
Kaustubh
1/25
New Booking
Survi Heritage
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/29

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SF
SK Fortune Group
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
AR
Abhinav Rainbow Developers & Promoters LLP
1/53

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 BHK Flat
₹46.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.81 L - 79.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.8 L - 98.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
WC
WH Constructions
1/2

4.5 BHK Flat in Bavdhan

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/17

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 BHK Flat
₹70.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
E
Excellaa
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Bavdhan

4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Siddharth Nagar, Pune

Pranjali Patil Nagar
8,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vidnyan Nagar
10,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sagar Co-Operative Housing Society
9,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mokai Vasti
8,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patil Nagar
9,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.69%