More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4039

Flats for Sale in Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Siddharth Nagar? Housing.com offers 103+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 103+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Siddharth Nagar. Choose from 77+ New Projects, 29+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Siddharth Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Lantana Gardens, Bavdhan
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
5 BHK Flat (3250 sq.ft)
₹6.9 Cr
Shri Shrungeri Shankar Math Colony, Bavdhan
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr
Patil Nagar, Bavdhan
3 BHK Flat (1585 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ram Nagar, Bavdhan
3 BHK Flat (1512 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Bhusari Colony, Kothrud
2.5 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Windmill Village, Bavdhan
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Chandani Chowk, Bavdhan
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Gujrat Colony, Kothrud
3 BHK Flat (1602 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Pashan, Pune
...Read more
GR
Golden Realtors
1/13
0.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Aditya Shagun
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
HL
Het Lakhani
1/59
0.96 km away
Resale
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sky Properties
1/47
1.16 km away
Resale
Sharada Akashparv A B
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.23k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chandni Chowk - S T Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
GR
Golden Realtors
1/27
0.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Rainbow Pebbles
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
S
Sachin
1/8
1.22 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
SP
Shree Properties
1/8
1.68 km away
Resale
Sobha Nesara
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
UH
Unik Homes
1/27
0.41 km away
Verified
Resale
27th Avenue
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
SM
Shreyash More
1/7
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Siddharth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha Phase 1
2.48 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.65 Cr
Rohan Saroha Phase 1
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.76 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
3.87 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.86 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
SS
Seva Setu Realty
1/21
3.81 km away
New Booking
Parulekar Prashant Sadan
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TK
Trust Key Realty Partner
1/28
3.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Mont Vert Avion
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Thakur
Owner
1/2
3.47 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Updated
2d ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/10
2.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
Jawalkar Padmavati Avenue
RERA
₹47.81 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NITIN VAZE
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 485 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kothrud for Rs. 7500000
2.47 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.46k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New India School, Bhusari Colony- 2.6 kmDeshpande Eye Hospital And Laser Center- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 5.2 ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
GR
Golden Realtors
1/12
0.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Pinnacle Gulmohar
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
AD
Abhijit Dhavale
1/16
4.19 km away
Resale
KLS Supremus
RERA
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
E
Elite24
1/10
1.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Ameya La Valle Casa
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunitySwimming PoolVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/28
0.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Mayank
Owner
1/10
3.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sun Lara Prestige
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Ramakant Chaudhari
1/8
2.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/2
3.8 km away
Resale
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
3120 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K
Kaustubh
1/38
3.41 km away
New Booking
Blueroof Sylva
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPool Facing
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
1/16
1.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha Nesara
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGymnasium
N
Newdreamproperties
1/24
1.14 km away
New Booking
Suyog Padmavati Hills
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/4
4.06 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMai Mangeshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 7.1 kmSwarnaa Vegetarian - Warje...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shubham Real Estate
1/24
3.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Satish Libero
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Ajay Chaudhari
1/28
2.91 km away
New Booking
Kumar Hill View Residency
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/24
3.92 km away
Resale
Amar Serenity Wing A B C And D
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1w ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/28
2.81 km away
New Booking
RK Pre Eminence
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/28
2.47 km away
Resale
Kharde Patil Woods Royale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
VR
Veera Realty
1/23
1.63 km away
Resale
Puraniks Abitante Phase 1A
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Siddharth Nagar, Pune

Pranjali Patil Nagar
8,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vidnyan Nagar
10,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sagar Co-Operative Housing Society
9,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mokai Vasti
8,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patil Nagar
9,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.69%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Siddharth Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Sun Valley Phase 1
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
1.03 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Gloria Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
91.94 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vtp Cielo Mhada
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equinox II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
52.52 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K Pune Bavdhan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
100.0 L-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Park Pebbles Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tech D
2 BHK Apartment
Bhugaon,Pune
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Excellaa Primarc
3 BHK Apartment
Bavdhan,Pune
1.31 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Misty Greens
Property
Bhugaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Fortune Aura
2 BHK Apartment
Bavdhan,Pune
1.28 Cr-1.47 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Siddharth Nagar, Pune

Bavdhan
15 people rated this locality
4.42
9,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sun Vihar
9,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunarwadi
7,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shiv Nagar Sutarwadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pashan
24 people rated this locality
4.37
10,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhugaon
11 people rated this locality
4.4
7,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kothrud
76 people rated this locality
4.67
14,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.94%
Rise in last 1 Year