More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 243 of 243

Flats for Sale in Sun Vihar, Pune - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sun Vihar? Housing.com offers 248+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 227+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sun Vihar. Choose from 60+ New Projects, 114+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Sun Vihar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sun Vihar, Pune - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Axis Whistling Meadows (639 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhugaon, Pune
Marvel Selva Ridge Villa Phase 01 (4120 sq.ft)
₹4.74 Cr - 14.04 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Sigma Global City
Price on Request
Bavdhan, Pune
...Read more
AP
Axis Paradigm Spaces Pvt. Ltd.
1/14

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K - ₹12.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
MR
Marvel Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Selva Ridge Villa Phase 01

4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Bavdhan, Pune

4 BHK Villa
₹4.74 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹7.05 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹14.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SO
Sigma One Landmarks Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Global City

Property in Bavdhan, Pune