Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sunarwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sunarwadi)

AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/25
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VR
VTP Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 1766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
HH
Housing Heaven
1/16
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
2874 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmDeshpande Eye Hospital And Laser Center- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station-...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/35
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 797 - 1898 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KB
K B
1/20
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
HI
Homes In Pune
1/22
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
KB
K B
1/18
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sunarwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
4.45 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
5.49 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.55 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha
1.57 kmfrom
₹87.0 L - 2.19 Cr
Rohan Saroha
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/51
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K - 13 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/37
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pashan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 3.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1287 - 2646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HH
Housing Heaven
1/60
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Millennium Preschool - Baner Pashan Link Road, Pune- 0.1 kmChellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care &...+ More
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/13
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bavdhan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 1267 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/30
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1533 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/34
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1787 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/25
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumChildren Play AreaGated Community
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/30
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
AB
Anil Banavath
1/33
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Chandni Chowk - S T Bus StopClose to Ryan International School, Bavdhan, Pune...+ More
AB
Anil Banavath
1/33
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ryan International School, Bavdhan, Pune - ICSE24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaSwimm...+ More
AB
Anil Banavath
1/33
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.12k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ryan International School, Bavdhan, Pune - ICSELiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
AB
Anil Banavath
1/34
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chandni Chowk - S T Bus Stop24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sunarwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Esplanade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunarwadi,Pune
84.97 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameer Devram Dudhane Shivai Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunarwadi,Pune
29.0 L-41.43 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sunarwadi, Pune

Shiv Nagar Sutarwadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bavdhan
15 people rated this locality
4.42
9,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sun Vihar
9,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhugaon
11 people rated this locality
4.4
7,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Symbiosis International University
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kothrud
76 people rated this locality
4.67
14,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karve Nagar
27 people rated this locality
4.54
14,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Warje
19 people rated this locality
4.14
9,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pashan
24 people rated this locality
4.37
10,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year