Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Tapodham, Warje, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
CD
Chintamani Developers And Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani Gardens

1, 2 BHK Flats in Warje

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2004

Nearby Properties Around (Tapodham)

UF
Ujwal Fine Homes
1/7
0.3 km away

1 BHK Flat in Warje Malwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.72k/sq.ftSizes: 383 - 384 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
S
Suvastu
1/4
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Warje

1 BHK Flat
₹38.07 L - 44.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 418 - 583 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
KG
Karan Group
1/17
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje Malwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.37k/sq.ftSizes: 517 - 1046 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
TE
Tirupati Estates
1/22
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹95.76 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 737 - 822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
KC
Kumar Company
1/2
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹70.68 L - 80.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 589 - 674 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
KL
Krishna Leela Construction
1/4
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
BV
Bella Ventures
1/11
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 725 - 877 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SC
Sneha Corp
1/20
0.7 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Warje

1 RK Flat
₹21 L - 21.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹28.97 L - 31.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.6 L - 46.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.82 K - ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 227 - 967 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PV
Pushpganga Ventures
1/2
0.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

1 BHK Flat
₹55.24 L - 61 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 412 - 455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
DD
Dudhane Developers
1/10
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹75.38 L - 79.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 698 - 733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SP
Shah Prathamesh
1/8
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje Malwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.94 L - 55.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.8 L - 95.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - 6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 1425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
SL
Samarth Landmarks
1/8
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.82k/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SL
Samarth Landmarks
1/5
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 422 - 636 sq.ft.
PD
Parth Developers
1/18
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.96 L - 93.87 L
Sizes: 875 - 896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
PD
Parth Developers
1/9
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.83k/sq.ftSizes: 701 - 1873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
CC
Calyx Constructions
1/13
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹92.49 L - 95.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 708 - 730 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SK
Sanjay Kakade Group
1/4
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.81k/sq.ftSizes: 761 - 1394 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
SB
Soham Builders
1/13
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹65.67 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.39 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 571 - 1038 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
SK
Sanjay Kakade Group
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1452 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Tapodham, Pune

Trilok Society
10,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Giridhar Nagar
10,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swami Vivekanand Society
10,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shriram Society
10,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Urit Nagar
10,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.67%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Tapodham, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of GPL Awadh One
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Warje Malwadi,Pune
1.01 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Regalia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S J Skysquare
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Warje Malwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Floria
Property
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivsai Pandharinath Complex
2 BHK Apartment
Warje Malwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanashree Anand Plaza
2 BHK Apartment
Warje Malwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rujas Shree Prasad Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Warje,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bahaar At Nanded City
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
1.04 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune