Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Nigdi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nigdi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.88 K - 14.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
CK
Craft Key Realtors
1/6
New Booking
Royal Audumbar Bliss
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Akurdi Bus StopClose to Elpro City Square Mall...+ More
Updated
3d ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/5
Resale
Krishna Sai Palladium
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/3
Resale
Krishna Sai Palladium
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
CK
Craft Key Realtors
Play video
1/8
New Booking
Royal Audumbar Bliss
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Akurdi Bus StopClose to Elpro City Square Mall...+ More
Updated
3d ago
VR
V REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Royal Audumbar Bliss
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClub House...+ More
Updated
5d ago
VR
V REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Royal Audumbar Bliss
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SK
S. K. Infra
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nigdi

2 BHK Flat
₹83.38 L - 91.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nigdi

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
2.41 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
4.12 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
6.10 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
2.55 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
MG
Mittal Group
1/16

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nigdi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
KD
Krishnaraj Developers Promoters & Builders
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Nigdi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
CP
Creston Promoters LLP
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
MG
Mittal Group
1/13

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nigdi