Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Undri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Undri)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/25
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 5.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.84 K - 22.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 4095 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/13
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2140 - 2739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CR
Clover Realty & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
2.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.67 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1036 - 1669 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
Acropolis Purple Developers
1/22
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.53k/sq.ftSizes: 1633 - 2347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
BL
Bramhacorp Ltd
1/25
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.27 K - 15.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 694 - 834 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SD
Skyline Developers
1/4
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.29k/sq.ftSizes: 895 - 1992 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
GR
Grafikon Realty
1/11
4.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lulla Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹96.01 L - 96.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 889 - 1791 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/17
5.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1304 - 2115 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
DL
Dreams Landmark
1/8
5.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 4.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2113 - 3628 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
CP
Classic Promoters and Builders
1/13
5.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ganga Dham

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.23k/sq.ftSizes: 888 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
PP
Pride Purple Group
1/18
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 973 - 1071 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
PC
Prathamesh Constructions
1/14
5.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 3041 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
WW
Well Wisher Group
1/7
5.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
CG
Chordia Group
1/5
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bibwewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1169 - 1337 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
TC
The Construction Group
1/5
5.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bibwewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹80.06 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
KP
Kumar Properties
1/5
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bibwewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.83k/sq.ftSizes: 1167 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
TP
Tejraaj Promoters & Builders
1/4
6.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
CR
Clover Realty & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
6.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Camp

4 BHK Flat
₹6.07 Cr - 6.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 4044 - 4177 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
AI
Atur India
1/9
6.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gultekdi

4 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.28k/sq.ftSizes: 2393 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
WP
Wonder Properties
1/11
6.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1236 - 1476 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Undri, Pune

Shree Siddhivinayak Meera
4,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bellagio
5,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hills & Dales
6,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Atur Nagar
5,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kad Nagar
5,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.14%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Undri, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Exuberance III
1 RK Apartment
Undri,Pune
23.24 L-23.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Superstar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
68.0 L-96.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Millennia Undri
Property
Undri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayuri Adhinathpuram
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
32.06 L-49.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Kingston Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
31.47 L-45.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Palmspring Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
68.04 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
58.55 L-92.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamic Grandeur
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Undri,Pune
35.09 L-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Verde
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
53.9 L-71.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KP Archana Paradise Phase 03
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
70.69 L-98.04 L

Popular Locality for sale around Undri, Pune

Mohammed Wadi
4 people rated this locality
4.45
7,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft