Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Swaraj Complex

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
by Reputed Builder

Property

Swaraj Complex in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune is a residential project. The address of Swaraj Complex is Wadgaon Sheri Road, Near Green Thing Hotel, Pratik Nagar.Life at Swaraj Complex is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Wadgaon Sheri is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Swaraj Complex Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Swaraj Complex)

HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 3 more
1/19
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 5 more
1/15
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 6 more
1/49
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Sangram Singh
1/7
0.3 km away
Verified
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 2.8 km  •...+ More
HS
Himanshu Singh
1/10
0.4 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural LightRecently Renovated
RP
Rk Properties
1/7
0.4 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro Station
SS
Sangram Singh
1/10
0.4 km away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.73k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKa...+ More
SS
Sangram Singh
1/22
0.4 km away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
SS
Sangram Singh
1/20
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 km  •...+ More
CV
Clear View Realty
1/12
0.5 km away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
CV
Clear View Realty
1/17
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play Area
C
Chrd.chaubegroup
1/27
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.86k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
J
Jagdish
1/28
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune
HS
Himanshu Singh
1/32
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Wadgaon Sheri

Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
87.86 L - 2.74 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
27.37 L - 27.37 L
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
33.08 L - 82.87 L
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
53.58 L - 1.4 Cr
New Kalyani Nagar
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
1.25 Cr - 1.7 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Karan Evana
2 BHK Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
92.0 L-92.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Nilaya
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
50.18 L-55.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha The Collection
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
87.86 L-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Magarpatta Nova Elegance
4 BHK Apartment
Mundhwa,Pune
3.56 Cr-3.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Liora
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
57.6 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudved Mangal Vastu
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
66.75 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Osian Inclusive Housing
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Anshul Ira
2 BHK Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
74.5 L-78.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jag Solitaire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Zoa Building 2 Wing A
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
69.26 L-69.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqura Prime
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune