Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Sai Mangal

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
by Sai Builders

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments

In the element of beauty, in the ease of convenience and in the warmth of nature, Sai Mangal is a ideal residential project to dwell with your loved ones. The premium property is a perfect balance between contemporary and modern lifestyle. The creators have ensured you to offer homes that surround world-class amenities in a complete harmony. Sensibly designed to permit optimum light, ventilation and privacy, each apartment brings you a sweet fragrance of natural beauty into your life. Sai Mangal is an abstract place for those who love to live a life cocooned between man-made indulgence and bounties of green spaces....Read more
Children's Play Area
Closed Car Parking
Yoga / Meditation Area
Gated Community
Maintenance Staff
Vaastu Compliant
+6
Sai Mangal Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sai Mangal)

PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 5 more
1/15
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 2 more
1/51
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 3 more
1/19
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.46 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/20
0.6 km away
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Millennium Preschool - Wagheshwar, Pune- 0.1 kmAnamay Clinic and Hospital- 0.1 kmRamwadi M...+ More
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/16
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹67.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.52 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.49 K - 14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 542 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/24
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/26
0.6 km away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
AP
Anshul Property
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
JR
JSK Realtors
1/17
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityGood Cross ventilationPower Backup
JR
JSK Realtors
1/17
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasium
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 3 more
1/11
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹81.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.7 L - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 639 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AP
Anshul Property
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1669 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
AP
Anshul Property
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
AP
Anshul Property
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/11
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wagholi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1229 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 1 more
1/33
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.72 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 811 - 1688 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/14
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/31
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to MallClose to Pune International Airport
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Wagholi

Wagholi,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
73.49 L - 2.14 Cr
Wagholi,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
41.53 L - 1.11 Cr
Wagholi,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
72.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Wagholi,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.2 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Wagholi,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
33.64 L - 1.31 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
68.06 L-89.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of P S Splendour Asterra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reden Vantaara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas V Axis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
41.67 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Nivaan Water Edge
Property
Wagholi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Phase II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Kharadi Pune Phase II Tower 8
3 BHK Apartment
Wagholi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of F5 Diamond Crest A Wing
3 BHK Apartment
Wagholi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarav Arcacia
2 BHK Apartment
Wagholi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanti Dia Orchid A Wing
1 BHK Apartment
Wagholi,Pune
54.5 L-54.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodha Tulsi Aangan
2 BHK Apartment
Wagholi,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Natraj Gulmohar Villas X
Residential Plots
Wagholi,Pune
60.6 L-74.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Villas T
Property
Wagholi,Pune