Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

3bhk Flat for sale in avalon elysium

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
by AVALON ASSOCIATES

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

15

Avalon Elysium is a premium housing project at Wakad in Pune. The project is ready-to-move and the residents can enjoy several amenities including as . Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+23
Avalon Elysium Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Avalon Elysium)

IR
Investment reality
+ 1 more
1/34
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rahatani

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1364 - 1838 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/23
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.74 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 2229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/34
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 798 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/12
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/25
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RH
Ready homes
+ 2 more
1/34
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan

2 BHK Flat
₹82.32 L - 93.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 697 - 979 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
3.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
4.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IR
Investment reality
+ 2 more
1/17
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1256 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
DS
Dream Sure Realtors
1/30
0.3 km away
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/12
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 3.7 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.34 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.34 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.09 K - 20 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 2893 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PR
Purple Realtors
1/26
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumPower Backup
LR
Lotlite Real Estate
1/27
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
1709 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Lifepoint Multispecialty Hospital
LR
Lotlite Real Estate
1/27
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
1709 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals Baner
N
Naresh
1/3
0.6 km away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/32
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1457 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Wakad

Wakad,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
96.75 L - 1.24 Cr
Wakad,Pune
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
73.09 L - 96.88 L
Wakad, Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.05 Cr - 1.67 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of P K Canopus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.75 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamalraj Athens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.17 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Regalia Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
95.58 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Top Towers A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.31 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamalraj Athens A
3 BHK Apartment
Wakad,Pune
1.42 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A K Royal View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamera Varenyam
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Avis Avante
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Courtyard 15 NXT Phase 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Envirant Ira
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad,Pune
60.0 L-71.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brahma Chaitanya Complex
2 BHK Apartment
Malegaon Budruk,Pune
32.76 L-34.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh N B Onyx
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Saswad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devraj Residency
Property
Baramati,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrimudra Sainagar
Property
MSEB Colony,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Shriram Vishwa