Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 RK for Sale in Wanjalewadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Savita Nalwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 275 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kirkatwadi for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSK SCHOOL /ICSE board- 0.1 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 13.1 kmGREENFIELD ...+ More
Mauli
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 390 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kirkatwadi for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft