Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Wanjalewadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Signature Space Realty
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhayari

1 BHK Flat
₹38.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.35 L - 61.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
6d ago
SP
Skyi Property Ventures Llp
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari

2 BHK Flat
₹37.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
VG
VIP Group
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Kirkatwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SP
Skyi Property Ventures Llp
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kirkatwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹46.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SP
Skyi Property Ventures Llp
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K - 8.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SP
Skyi Property Ventures Llp
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Dhayari

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SG
Sharada Group
1/9

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhayari

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2032
TA
Trimurti And Samarth Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhayari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wanjalewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
3.04 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Aravali
5.64 kmfrom
₹94.43 L - 1.3 Cr
Majestique Aravali
Majestique Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Warje, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ved Laurels
6.56 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Ved Laurels
Vednirmitee Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Warje, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
SD
Swaraj Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhayari

1 BHK Flat
₹30.18 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Wanjalewadi)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Mayur Rathod
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri- 0.1 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.9 kmGR...+ More
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/39
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje

2 BHK Flat
₹94.43 L - 97.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1073 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2034
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/2
6.1 kms away
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityNatural Light
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
YD
Yog Developers
1/3
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhayari

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K - ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 471 - 679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ML
Majestique Landmarks
1/8
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 35.58 - 92.72 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SP
Skyi Property Ventures Llp
1/13
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kirkatwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹37.38 L - 44.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.38 L - 55.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 473 - 708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AB
Alliance Buildcon
1/2
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 707 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Pandurang Wadle
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexClose to TempleLift
Devdatta Jadhav
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClub HouseGymnasium
SS
Swami Samarth Buildcorp LLP
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khadewadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 411 - 615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SC
Santosh Chintaman Pachpind
1/2
1.6 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 488 - 1267 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PD
Pate Developers
1/2
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Dhayari

3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.14k/sq.ftSizes: 706 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
PD
Pate Developers
1/14
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 51 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K - ₹8.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 473 - 706 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SN
Sai Nandan Group
1/10
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhayari

1 BHK Flat
₹28.63 L - 33.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.53 L - 49.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Sumeru Buildcon Private Limited
1/12
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhayari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.02k/sq.ftSizes: 332 - 677 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
ML
Majestique Landmarks
1/17
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 83.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 83.01 L