Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Wanjalewadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Pankaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 930 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Wanjalewadi for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSK SCHOOL /ICSE board- 0.1 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 13.1 kmGREENFIELD ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Bitla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kirkatwadi for Rs. 3500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSK SCHOOL /ICSE board- 0.1 kmShreeyash Multi-speciality Hospital- 0.9 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 12.5 kmGREENFIELD FAM...+ More
Prasanna P Ghare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 667 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kirkatwadi for Rs. 4900000
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Virendra Kothale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 803 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kirkatwadi for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
803 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSK SCHOOL /ICSE board- 0.1 kmShreeyash Multi-speciality Hospital- 0.6 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 12.2 kmGREENFIELD FAM...+ More
Savita Nalwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 275 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kirkatwadi for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Wanjalewadi, Pune

Bhairavnath Nagar
5,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karanjawane Wasti
6,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nana Nagar
4,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Wanjalewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivsai Shree Swami Anant Shrushti
2 BHK Apartment
Wanjalewadi,Pune
37.5 L-37.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahyadri Utsav
2 BHK Apartment
Wanjalewadi,Pune
40.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Kalpak Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wanjalewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Suman Samruddhi
1 BHK Apartment
Wanjalewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Samarth Classic
2 BHK Apartment
Wanjalewadi,Pune
31.53 L-40.94 L

Popular Locality for sale around Wanjalewadi, Pune

Kirkatwadi
5,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nandoshi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dhayari
13 people rated this locality
4.64
6,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khadewadi
6,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khadakwasla
5,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kolhewadi
1 people rated this locality
5
4,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft