More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 123

Flats for Sale in Windmill Village, Bavdhan, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Windmill Village? Search from 107+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Windmill Village. Choose from 43+ New Projects, 59+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Windmill Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Windmill Village, Bavdhan, Pune - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1175 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Bavdhan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1554 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Bavdhan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Bavdhan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
5 BHK Flat (4640 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
...Read more
E
Elite24
1/49
New Booking
Dream Delmont
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
E
Elite24
1/13
Resale
Gaikwad Vaidehi Enclave
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasiumLift
Updated
2w ago
K
Kaustubh
1/31
New Booking
K Pune Building A B
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
K
Kaustubh
1/29
New Booking
Dream Delmont
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
Prosonjit
Owner
1/16
Resale
Kolte Patil 24K Stargaze
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
GR
Golden Realtors
1/10
Resale
Konda Ihita C And D Building
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AP
ASHA PROPERTIES
1/12
Resale
Konda Ihita C And D Building
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Abhinav Kokil
Owner
1/20
Resale
27th Avenue
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Windmill Village

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
4.34 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
4.54 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
6.56 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.66 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Pallavi Inamdar
1/20
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & MultispecialityLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nayaa Property
1/34
Resale
Kolte Patil 24K Stargaze
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
4640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated CommunityCommunity HallSwimming Pool
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HH
Housing Heaven
1/16
New Booking
Bramhacorp Sun Valley Phase 1
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
2874 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
1w ago
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/24
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
KI
KABIR INFRA
1/27
Resale
Karan Suncoast
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
2d ago
IL
Infinia Landmarks
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinia Vista

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Windmill Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Iris
₹27.51 L - 50.62 L
Swastik Iris
by Swastik Infra
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Mahalunge, Pune
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
AC
Abhay Constructions
1/4

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
WC
WH Constructions
1/2

4.5 BHK Flat in Bavdhan

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SA
Shinde And Sons Promotor and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shinde And Sons Waman Ganesh Sankul

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
TC
Tayal Corp
1/32

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
ER
Extrude Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Extrude KGS One

2 BHK Flat in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
CP
Chakankar Properties
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Bavdhan

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
DP
Dagae Patil Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Dagae Patil White Prestige

1 BHK Flat in Bavdhan

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.87k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023