Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Devcon Onella Landscapes

Sort by:
Relevance
DO
by Devcon Developers

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

9

1 Acres

There are various amenities in Devcon Onella Landscapes with to name a few. Located close to prominent suburbs of Pune, the area of Pune District has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Visitor Parking
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lift(s)
Sensor operated doors and lifts
+12
Devcon Onella Landscapes Project Images
Neell
Owner
1/11
Resale
Devcon Onella Landscapes
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
499 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago