Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1275

4 BHK for sale in Punjab, India - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Punjab? Housing.com offers 606+ 4 BHK Flats & 484+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 2266+ New Projects, 4908+ Resale Properties and 235+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Punjab. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Punjab, India - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1550 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Multania Road, Bathinda
4 BHK Independent House (15000 sq.ft)
₹100 L
Mohindra Colony, Amritsar
4 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Kishanpura, Zirakpur
4 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 115, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bir Chhat, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Satnam Pura, Phagwara
STJ The Pinnacle (2300 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr - 4.5 Cr
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (2665 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Nagla, Zirakpur
4 BHK Duplex (1770 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Rama Mandi, Jalandhar
4.5 BHK Flat (3672 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 82, Mohali
...Read more
Manav Sam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Multania Road for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmEye Sure super-speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Shyam Vaishno Dhaba- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant
KI
Kavish Infra
+ 1 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in JLPL Industrial Area

3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 3.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
AP
Aggrawal Properties
1/25
Resale
Barnala Maya Garden City
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Tarun Munjal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3672 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 82 for Rs. 45000000
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
3672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 2.7 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmBiryani By Kilo - Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech Squ...+ More
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
Sandeep Jalota
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Old Madhopuri for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
M
Manan
1/25
New Booking
Gillco Valley Sector 115
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
Sumit Dhakari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Rishi Vihar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spring Dale Senior School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmBharawan Da Dhaba Amritsar- 0.1 kmThe Celebratio...+ More
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jainpur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingNatural LightHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Abhijeet Arora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3125 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kamla Devi Avenue for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
3125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spring Dale Senior School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE 1962- 0...+ More
SO
SALES OFFICE
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dhakoli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aay Pee Properties
Play video
1/29
New Booking
The Medallion Aurum
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Shaheed Bhagat Si...+ More
Updated
4w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
TI
TS Infra
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BS
Bharat Sethi
1/33
New Booking
Exotic Magnifiq
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00