Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 36 of 36

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Shankar Nagar, Raipur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar? Housing.com offers 36+ 3 BHK Flats & 7+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 40+ Resale Properties and 8+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Shankar Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Shankar Nagar, Raipur - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Samriddhi Atlantis (881 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
Aditya Heights (1353 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
Agrasar Pride (844 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
Sansar Srishti's Palazzo (1344 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
AM Onyx Vertica (2200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
Swastik East 12 (698 sq.ft)
₹56.6 L - 74.2 L
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
...Read more
SH
Samriddhi Homes
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AS
Aditya Srijan Private Limited
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
AB
Agrasar Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
Updated
5d ago
SB
Sansar Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Row House
Price on Request
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
AC
AM Constructions
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
SG
Swastik Group
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹32.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.3 L - 58.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L - 74.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹99.71 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Shankar Nagar)

RB
Rishabh Builders
1/80
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kachana

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 3026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
DP
Dolphin Promoters And Builders
1/27
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deopuri

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 70.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Shailesh Sondahare
Owner
1/10
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
2293 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 4.2 kmSBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's , Cosmetic)- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 k...+ More
Siddharth Shah
Owner
1/19
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/11
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PRAYAS BOYS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL SADDU RAIPUR- 4.3 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 2.7 kmBarbeque Nation- 0...+ More
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 996 - 1376 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
M
Manojashtvinayak
1/20
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹46.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Ambuja City CentreClub HouseSwimming Pool
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
VR
Varsha Realty
1/7
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avanti Vihar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1175 - 1540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Avinash Group
1/11
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anupam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 280 - 2164 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
AP
Aryan Promoters & Builders
1/6
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jivan Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 1719 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AP
Aryan Promoters & Builders
1/12
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jivan Vihar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 961 - 1291 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Shankar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
RB
Rajat Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in VIP Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 713 - 2038 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SB
Suryodaya Builders
1/19
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jivan Vihar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1585 - 2335 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
MB
Monika Builders & Developers
1/13
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mowa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1818 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Atul Sharma
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.4 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmRaip...+ More
Rishabh Jain
Owner
1/7
1.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1384 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Since 1943)- 0.1 kmRaipur City Cent...+ More
Priyasha
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/8
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 69.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
AB
AT Buildcon
1/10
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mowa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 902 - 1393 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shankar Nagar, Raipur

Gayatri Nagar
4,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khamardih
4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sales Tax Colony
3,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Geetanjali Colony
4,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.34%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Shankar Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of AM Onyx Vertica
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sansar Srishti's Palazzo
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Row House,Apartment,Bungalows
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhardwaj Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
52.47 L-92.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik East 12
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
32.74 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GT Group Exotica
2 BHK Apartment