Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Urban Bloom

Sort by:
Relevance
UB
by TRU Developers

Residential Plots

5.44 Acres

Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Temple
Senior Citizen Siteout
Community Hall
Swimming Pool
+5
Urban Bloom Project Images
SD
Salasar Developers
1/17
New Booking
Urban Bloom
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1/37
New Booking
Urban Bloom
RERA
₹44.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/16
New Booking
Urban Bloom
RERA
₹39.49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/16
New Booking
Urban Bloom
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/18
New Booking
Urban Bloom
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex- 0...+ More
Updated
4d ago