Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in DDU Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (DDU Nagar)

KC
Kanchan Complexes
1/2
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Amanaka

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1388 - 1389 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
PC
Parthivi Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
2.7 kms away

4.5 BHK Villa in Mohba Bazar

4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftSizes: 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2014
PC
Parthivi Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarona

2 BHK Villa
₹47.38 L
3 BHK Villa
₹56.7 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1128 - 2950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
VR
VGR Real Estate
1/21
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Bhatagaon

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 890 - 3959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
VR
VGR Real Estate
1/12
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Bhatagaon

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1688 - 2155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
MR YOGESH SAHU
1/16
5.2 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalCorner Property
JH
Jain Housing Agency
1/10
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sai Ssimran City

2 BHK Villa
₹29.69 L
3 BHK Villa
₹42.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
JH
Jain Housing Agency
1/8
5.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Mathpurena

2 BHK Villa
₹19.68 L - 31.21 L
3 BHK Villa
₹39.18 L - 44.08 L
4 BHK Villa
₹49.28 L - 65.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 1515 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Kamlesh Katrela
Owner
1/5
6.6 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Dronacharya Public School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmRaipur City Ce...+ More
Deep
Owner
1/25
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmKisho...+ More
VR
VGR Real Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of VGR River County G Block
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Bhatagaon

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 323 - 1779 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Shiva Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Residency Phase III
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Santoshi Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 10310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
SB
Shiva Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Residency Phase A 1
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Santoshi Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around DDU Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Tirupati Enclave Phase 03 Villa
3 BHK Villa
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Ashoka Palm Meadows II
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
22.6 L-66.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RCP VIP Villas
2 BHK Villa
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhardwaj SKY Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VGR River County 3
3 BHK Villa
Bhatagaon,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VGR Capital Homes
3 BHK Villa
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VGR River County 5
3 BHK Villa
Bhatagaon,Raipur